Ain Plastics
Medical supply store near Southfield, Michigan
SearchRush Reviews
Real reviews from the SearchRush community
No reviews yet — be the first to review Ain Plastics
Write the first reviewAbout Ain Plastics
22355 W Eleven Mile Rd, Southfield, MI 48033
- Monday
- 8AM – 5PM
- Tuesday
- 8AM – 5PM
- Wednesday
- 8AM – 5PM
- Thursday
- 8AM – 5PM
- Friday
- 8AM – 5PM
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- Closed
Best time to visit
- Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
- Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest
Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.
Have you visited Ain Plastics?
Share your experience and help other locals find Ain Plastics.
Frequently Asked Questions about Ain Plastics
What are the hours for Ain Plastics in Southfield?
Ain Plastics in Southfield is open Monday: 8AM – 5PM. Tuesday: 8AM – 5PM. Wednesday: 8AM – 5PM. Thursday: 8AM – 5PM. Friday: 8AM – 5PM. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed.
How much does Ain Plastics charge for a Medical supply store?
Pricing varies by service. Contact Ain Plastics at +1248-233-5900 for the latest Medical supply store rates.
Is Ain Plastics in Southfield good?
Ain Plastics in Southfield is a verified medical supply store listed on SearchRush. Read the latest reviews above to decide if it's right for you.
Does Ain Plastics accept walk-ins?
Walk-in policy varies. Call +1248-233-5900 to confirm availability.
Where is Ain Plastics located in Southfield?
Ain Plastics is located at 22355 W Eleven Mile Rd, Southfield, Michigan, 48033. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.
Where is Ain Plastics located?
Ain Plastics is located at 22355 W Eleven Mile Rd, Southfield, Michigan, 48033.
What are the hours at Ain Plastics?
Monday: 8AM – 5PM. Tuesday: 8AM – 5PM. Wednesday: 8AM – 5PM. Thursday: 8AM – 5PM. Friday: 8AM – 5PM. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed
What is the phone number for Ain Plastics?
+1248-233-5900
What category is Ain Plastics?
Ain Plastics is listed under Medical supply store in Southfield, Michigan.
How do I get directions to Ain Plastics?
Use the map above or click Get Directions to open Ain Plastics at 22355 W Eleven Mile Rd in Google Maps.
People also searched for
0 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing
Claim this business to unlock review syndication →Claim Ain Plastics free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.
Explore more around Ain Plastics
Discover other businesses and searches in Southfield
Browse Nearby
Other Medical supply store nearby
Find more medical supply stores near Ain Plastics →- No other medical supply stores indexed nearby yet.
People found Ain Plastics by searching for
Want reviews like this working for your business?
SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.
Start Growing For Free