Claim this business →
SearchRush
Tobacco shop

Albasha Smoke Shop

Tobacco shop near Sterling Heights, Michigan

4.8· 36 Google reviews
· Sterling Heights, Michigan Closed · Opens tomorrow at 11AM Verified on Google📍 Unclaimed listing · Is this your business? Claim it free — we'll call to verify →
Been here? Share your experience
Be the first to review Albasha Smoke Shop on SearchRush
Write a Review

Reviews Across the Web

Sourced from Google Knowledge Panel
Combined reputation score: 4.8 / 5.0 across 1 platform and 36 total reviews

SearchRush Reviews

Real reviews from the SearchRush community

No reviews yet — be the first to review Albasha Smoke Shop

Write the first review
Albasha Smoke Shop photo 1

About Albasha Smoke

3904 18 Mile Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

Best for
Late night
Hours
Monday
11AM – 11PM
Tuesday
11AM – 11PM
Wednesday
11AM – 11PM
Thursday
11AM – 11PM
Friday
11AM – 12AM
Saturday
11AM – 12AM
Sunday
11AM – 11PM
Verified on Google
4.8
· 36 Google reviews
View on Google Maps

Best time to visit

  • Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
  • Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest
  • Sunday brunch hours are popular — arrive early for shorter waits

Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.

Compare nearby Tobacco shop in Sterling Heights

How Albasha Smoke Shop stacks up against similar nearby options.

NameRatingReviewsPriceDistance
Mojo hookah smoke shop4.7121.4 mi

Have you visited Albasha Smoke?

Share your experience and help other locals find Albasha Smoke Shop.

Write a SearchRush Review →

Frequently Asked Questions about Albasha Smoke Shop

What are the hours for Albasha Smoke Shop in Sterling Heights?

Albasha Smoke Shop in Sterling Heights is open Monday: 11AM – 11PM. Tuesday: 11AM – 11PM. Wednesday: 11AM – 11PM. Thursday: 11AM – 11PM. Friday: 11AM – 12AM. Saturday: 11AM – 12AM. Sunday: 11AM – 11PM.

How much does Albasha Smoke Shop charge for a Tobacco shop?

Pricing varies by service. Contact Albasha Smoke Shop at +1586-271-1111 for the latest Tobacco shop rates.

Is Albasha Smoke Shop in Sterling Heights good?

Albasha Smoke Shop has a 4.8-star rating based on 36 verified Google reviews in Sterling Heights, making it one of the better-rated tobacco shop options in Sterling Heights.

Does Albasha Smoke Shop accept walk-ins?

Walk-in policy varies. Call +1586-271-1111 to confirm availability.

Where is Albasha Smoke Shop located in Sterling Heights?

Albasha Smoke Shop is located at 3904 18 Mile Rd, Sterling Heights, Michigan, 48314. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.

Where is Albasha Smoke Shop located?

Albasha Smoke Shop is located at 3904 18 Mile Rd, Sterling Heights, Michigan, 48314.

What are the hours at Albasha Smoke Shop?

Monday: 11AM – 11PM. Tuesday: 11AM – 11PM. Wednesday: 11AM – 11PM. Thursday: 11AM – 11PM. Friday: 11AM – 12AM. Saturday: 11AM – 12AM. Sunday: 11AM – 11PM

What is the phone number for Albasha Smoke Shop?

+1586-271-1111

What is Albasha Smoke Shop's Google rating?

Albasha Smoke Shop in Sterling Heights, Michigan has a 4.8-star rating based on 36 Google reviews.

What category is Albasha Smoke Shop?

Albasha Smoke Shop is listed under Tobacco shop in Sterling Heights, Michigan.

People also searched for

36 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing

Claim this business to unlock review syndication →

Claim Albasha Smoke Shop free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.

Explore more around Albasha Smoke Shop

Discover other businesses and searches in Sterling Heights

Want reviews like this working for your business?

SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.

Start Growing For Free