Claim this business →
SearchRush
Auto broker

All Junk Car Buyers

Auto broker near Brandenburg, Kentucky

5.0· 10 Google reviews
· Brandenburg, Kentucky Open now · Closes 12PM Verified on Google📍 Unclaimed listing · Is this your business? Claim it free — we'll call to verify →
Been here? Share your experience
Be the first to review All Junk Car Buyers on SearchRush
Write a Review

Reviews Across the Web

Sourced from Google Knowledge Panel
Combined reputation score: 5.0 / 5.0 across 1 platform and 10 total reviews

SearchRush Reviews

Real reviews from the SearchRush community

No reviews yet — be the first to review All Junk Car Buyers

Write the first review
All Junk Car Buyers photo 1

About All Junk Car Buyers

55 Lone Star Rd, Brandenburg, KY 40108

Best for
Late night
Services Offered
Oil ChangesBrakesTiresDiagnosticsRepairs
Hours
Monday
12AM – 12PM
Tuesday
12AM – 12PM
Wednesday
12AM – 12PM
Thursday
12AM – 12PM
Friday
12AM – 12PM
Saturday
12AM – 12PM
Sunday
12AM – 12PM
Verified on Google
5.0
· 10 Google reviews
View on Google Maps

Best time to visit

  • Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
  • Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest
  • Sunday brunch hours are popular — arrive early for shorter waits

Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.

Have you visited All Junk Car Buyers?

Share your experience and help other locals find All Junk Car Buyers.

Write a SearchRush Review →

Frequently Asked Questions about All Junk Car Buyers

What are the hours for All Junk Car Buyers in Brandenburg?

All Junk Car Buyers in Brandenburg is open Monday: 12AM – 12PM. Tuesday: 12AM – 12PM. Wednesday: 12AM – 12PM. Thursday: 12AM – 12PM. Friday: 12AM – 12PM. Saturday: 12AM – 12PM. Sunday: 12AM – 12PM.

How much does All Junk Car Buyers charge for a Oil Changes?

Pricing varies by service. Contact All Junk Car Buyers at +1270-372-2291 for the latest Oil Changes rates.

Is All Junk Car Buyers in Brandenburg good?

All Junk Car Buyers has a 5.0-star rating based on 10 verified Google reviews in Brandenburg, making it one of the better-rated auto broker options in Brandenburg.

Does All Junk Car Buyers accept walk-ins?

Walk-in policy varies. Call +1270-372-2291 to confirm availability.

Where is All Junk Car Buyers located in Brandenburg?

All Junk Car Buyers is located at 55 Lone Star Rd, Brandenburg, Kentucky, 40108. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.

Where is All Junk Car Buyers located?

All Junk Car Buyers is located at 55 Lone Star Rd, Brandenburg, Kentucky, 40108.

What are the hours at All Junk Car Buyers?

Monday: 12AM – 12PM. Tuesday: 12AM – 12PM. Wednesday: 12AM – 12PM. Thursday: 12AM – 12PM. Friday: 12AM – 12PM. Saturday: 12AM – 12PM. Sunday: 12AM – 12PM

What is the phone number for All Junk Car Buyers?

+1270-372-2291

What is All Junk Car Buyers's Google rating?

All Junk Car Buyers in Brandenburg, Kentucky has a 5.0-star rating based on 10 Google reviews.

What category is All Junk Car Buyers?

All Junk Car Buyers is listed under Auto broker in Brandenburg, Kentucky.

People also searched for

10 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing

Claim this business to unlock review syndication →

Claim All Junk Car Buyers free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.

Explore more around All Junk Car Buyers

Discover other businesses and searches in Brandenburg

Want reviews like this working for your business?

SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.

Start Growing For Free