Claim this business →
SearchRush
Apartment building

Barton Towers Co-op Apartments

Apartment building near Royal Oak, Michigan

4.9· 11 Google reviews
· Royal Oak, Michigan Open now · Closes 5PM Verified on Google📍 Unclaimed listing · Is this your business? Claim it free — we'll call to verify →
Been here? Share your experience
Be the first to review Barton Towers Co-op Apartments on SearchRush
Write a Review

Reviews Across the Web

Sourced from Google Knowledge Panel
Combined reputation score: 4.9 / 5.0 across 1 platform and 11 total reviews

SearchRush Reviews

Real reviews from the SearchRush community

No reviews yet — be the first to review Barton Towers Co-op Apartments

Write the first review
Barton Towers Co-op Apartments photo 1

About Barton Towers Co-op

333 N Troy St, Royal Oak, MI 48067

Hours
Monday
8:30AM – 5PM
Tuesday
8:30AM – 5PM
Wednesday
8:30AM – 5PM
Thursday
8:30AM – 5PM
Friday
8:30AM – 5PM
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed
Verified on Google
4.9
· 11 Google reviews
View on Google Maps

Best time to visit

  • Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
  • Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest

Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.

Compare nearby Apartment building in Royal Oak

How Barton Towers Co-op Apartments stacks up against similar nearby options.

NameRatingReviewsPriceDistance
Charming 1BR Apt in Royal Oak, MI5.043.3 mi

Have you visited Barton Towers Co-op?

Share your experience and help other locals find Barton Towers Co-op Apartments.

Write a SearchRush Review →

Frequently Asked Questions about Barton Towers Co-op Apartments

What are the hours for Barton Towers Co-op Apartments in Royal Oak?

Barton Towers Co-op Apartments in Royal Oak is open Monday: 8:30AM – 5PM. Tuesday: 8:30AM – 5PM. Wednesday: 8:30AM – 5PM. Thursday: 8:30AM – 5PM. Friday: 8:30AM – 5PM. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed.

How much does Barton Towers Co-op Apartments charge for a Apartment building?

Pricing varies by service. Contact Barton Towers Co-op Apartments at +1800-593-3052 or visit https://www.csi.coop/housing/mi/royal-oak/barton-towers-co-op/default for the latest Apartment building rates.

Is Barton Towers Co-op Apartments in Royal Oak good?

Barton Towers Co-op Apartments has a 4.9-star rating based on 11 verified Google reviews in Royal Oak, making it one of the better-rated apartment building options in Royal Oak.

Does Barton Towers Co-op Apartments accept walk-ins?

Walk-in policy varies. Call +1800-593-3052 to confirm availability.

Where is Barton Towers Co-op Apartments located in Royal Oak?

Barton Towers Co-op Apartments is located at 333 N Troy St, Royal Oak, Michigan, 48067. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.

Where is Barton Towers Co-op Apartments located?

Barton Towers Co-op Apartments is located at 333 N Troy St, Royal Oak, Michigan, 48067.

What are the hours at Barton Towers Co-op Apartments?

Monday: 8:30AM – 5PM. Tuesday: 8:30AM – 5PM. Wednesday: 8:30AM – 5PM. Thursday: 8:30AM – 5PM. Friday: 8:30AM – 5PM. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed

What is the phone number for Barton Towers Co-op Apartments?

+1800-593-3052

What is Barton Towers Co-op Apartments's Google rating?

Barton Towers Co-op Apartments in Royal Oak, Michigan has a 4.9-star rating based on 11 Google reviews.

What category is Barton Towers Co-op Apartments?

Barton Towers Co-op Apartments is listed under Apartment building in Royal Oak, Michigan.

People also searched for

11 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing

Claim this business to unlock review syndication →

Claim Barton Towers Co-op Apartments free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.

Explore more around Barton Towers Co-op Apartments

Discover other businesses and searches in Royal Oak

Want reviews like this working for your business?

SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.

Start Growing For Free