Claim this business →
SearchRush
Pet supply store

Bianca's World Pet Store

Pet supply store near Lansing, MI

· Lansing, MI Open now · Closes 12PM Verified on Google📍 Unclaimed listing · Is this your business? Claim it free — we'll call to verify →
Been here? Share your experience
Be the first to review Bianca's World Pet Store on SearchRush
Write a Review

SearchRush Reviews

Real reviews from the SearchRush community

No reviews yet — be the first to review Bianca's World Pet Store

Write the first review

About Bianca's World Pet

Bianca's World Pet Store is a pet supply store serving Lansing, MI. It's part of the SearchRush verified business directory.

Best for
Late night
Hours
Monday
12AM – 12PM
Tuesday
12AM – 12PM
Wednesday
12AM – 12PM
Thursday
12AM – 12PM
Friday
12AM – 12PM
Saturday
12AM – 12PM
Sunday
12AM – 12PM

Best time to visit

  • Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
  • Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest
  • Sunday brunch hours are popular — arrive early for shorter waits

Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.

Have you visited Bianca's World Pet?

Share your experience and help other locals find Bianca's World Pet Store.

Write a SearchRush Review →

Frequently Asked Questions about Bianca's World Pet Store

What are the hours for Bianca's World Pet Store in Lansing?

Bianca's World Pet Store in Lansing is open Monday: 12AM – 12PM. Tuesday: 12AM – 12PM. Wednesday: 12AM – 12PM. Thursday: 12AM – 12PM. Friday: 12AM – 12PM. Saturday: 12AM – 12PM. Sunday: 12AM – 12PM.

How much does Bianca's World Pet Store charge for a Pet supply store?

Pricing varies by service. Contact Bianca's World Pet Store at +1517-643-8855 for the latest Pet supply store rates.

Is Bianca's World Pet Store in Lansing good?

Bianca's World Pet Store in Lansing is a verified pet supply store listed on SearchRush. Read the latest reviews above to decide if it's right for you.

Does Bianca's World Pet Store accept walk-ins?

Walk-in policy varies. Call +1517-643-8855 to confirm availability.

Where is Bianca's World Pet Store located in Lansing?

Bianca's World Pet Store is located at Lansing, MI. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.

What are the hours at Bianca's World Pet Store?

Monday: 12AM – 12PM. Tuesday: 12AM – 12PM. Wednesday: 12AM – 12PM. Thursday: 12AM – 12PM. Friday: 12AM – 12PM. Saturday: 12AM – 12PM. Sunday: 12AM – 12PM

What is the phone number for Bianca's World Pet Store?

+1517-643-8855

What category is Bianca's World Pet Store?

Bianca's World Pet Store is listed under Pet supply store in Lansing, MI.

How do I get directions to Bianca's World Pet Store?

Use the map above or click Get Directions to open Bianca's World Pet Store in Google Maps.

People also searched for

0 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing

Claim this business to unlock review syndication →

Claim Bianca's World Pet Store free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.

Explore more around Bianca's World Pet Store

Discover other businesses and searches in Lansing

Want reviews like this working for your business?

SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.

Start Growing For Free