Claim this business →
SearchRush
Tobacco shop

Big Mac's Smoke Shop

Tobacco shop near Detroit, Michigan

4.8· 52 Google reviews
· Detroit, Michigan Closed · Opens at 10AM Verified on Google📍 Unclaimed listing · Is this your business? Claim it free — we'll call to verify →
Been here? Share your experience
Be the first to review Big Mac's Smoke Shop on SearchRush
Write a Review

Reviews Across the Web

Sourced from Google Knowledge Panel
Combined reputation score: 4.8 / 5.0 across 1 platform and 52 total reviews

SearchRush Reviews

Real reviews from the SearchRush community

No reviews yet — be the first to review Big Mac's Smoke Shop

Write the first review
Big Mac's Smoke Shop photo 1

About Big Mac's Smoke

11919 E Warren Ave Suite B, Detroit, MI 48214

Hours
Monday
10AM – 7PM
Tuesday
10AM – 7PM
Wednesday
10AM – 7PM
Thursday
10AM – 7PM
Friday
10AM – 7PM
Saturday
10AM – 7PM
Sunday
12PM – 5PM
Verified on Google
4.8
· 52 Google reviews
View on Google Maps

Best time to visit

  • Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
  • Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest
  • Sunday brunch hours are popular — arrive early for shorter waits

Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.

Compare nearby Tobacco shop in Detroit

How Big Mac's Smoke Shop stacks up against similar nearby options.

NameRatingReviewsPriceDistance
Hit The Cloud Hookah/Vape /Smoke Shop4.7531.4 mi

Have you visited Big Mac's Smoke?

Share your experience and help other locals find Big Mac's Smoke Shop.

Write a SearchRush Review →

Frequently Asked Questions about Big Mac's Smoke Shop

What are the hours for Big Mac's Smoke Shop in Detroit?

Big Mac's Smoke Shop in Detroit is open Monday: 10AM – 7PM. Tuesday: 10AM – 7PM. Wednesday: 10AM – 7PM. Thursday: 10AM – 7PM. Friday: 10AM – 7PM. Saturday: 10AM – 7PM. Sunday: 12PM – 5PM.

How much does Big Mac's Smoke Shop charge for a Tobacco shop?

Pricing varies by service. Contact Big Mac's Smoke Shop at +1313-499-1839 for the latest Tobacco shop rates.

Is Big Mac's Smoke Shop in Detroit good?

Big Mac's Smoke Shop has a 4.8-star rating based on 52 verified Google reviews in Detroit, making it one of the better-rated tobacco shop options in Detroit.

Does Big Mac's Smoke Shop accept walk-ins?

Walk-in policy varies. Call +1313-499-1839 to confirm availability.

Where is Big Mac's Smoke Shop located in Detroit?

Big Mac's Smoke Shop is located at 11919 E Warren Ave Suite B, Detroit, Michigan, 48214. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.

Where is Big Mac's Smoke Shop located?

Big Mac's Smoke Shop is located at 11919 E Warren Ave Suite B, Detroit, Michigan, 48214.

What are the hours at Big Mac's Smoke Shop?

Monday: 10AM – 7PM. Tuesday: 10AM – 7PM. Wednesday: 10AM – 7PM. Thursday: 10AM – 7PM. Friday: 10AM – 7PM. Saturday: 10AM – 7PM. Sunday: 12PM – 5PM

What is the phone number for Big Mac's Smoke Shop?

+1313-499-1839

What is Big Mac's Smoke Shop's Google rating?

Big Mac's Smoke Shop in Detroit, Michigan has a 4.8-star rating based on 52 Google reviews.

What category is Big Mac's Smoke Shop?

Big Mac's Smoke Shop is listed under Tobacco shop in Detroit, Michigan.

People also searched for

52 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing

Claim this business to unlock review syndication →

Claim Big Mac's Smoke Shop free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.

Explore more around Big Mac's Smoke Shop

Discover other businesses and searches in Detroit

Want reviews like this working for your business?

SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.

Start Growing For Free