Brenneman Lea Companies
Home builder near Spring Lake, Michigan
Reviews Across the Web
SearchRush Reviews
Real reviews from the SearchRush community
No reviews yet — be the first to review Brenneman Lea Companies
Write the first reviewAbout Brenneman Lea Companies
220 W Savidge St, Spring Lake, MI 49456
- Monday
- 8AM – 4PM
- Tuesday
- 8AM – 4PM
- Wednesday
- 8AM – 4PM
- Thursday
- 8AM – 4PM
- Friday
- 8AM – 4PM
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- Closed
Best time to visit
- Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
- Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest
Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.
Have you visited Brenneman Lea Companies?
Share your experience and help other locals find Brenneman Lea Companies.
Frequently Asked Questions about Brenneman Lea Companies
What are the hours for Brenneman Lea Companies in Spring Lake?
Brenneman Lea Companies in Spring Lake is open Monday: 8AM – 4PM. Tuesday: 8AM – 4PM. Wednesday: 8AM – 4PM. Thursday: 8AM – 4PM. Friday: 8AM – 4PM. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed.
How much does Brenneman Lea Companies charge for a Home builder?
Pricing varies by service. Contact Brenneman Lea Companies at +1616-935-5722 or visit https://brennemanleacompanies.com/ for the latest Home builder rates.
Is Brenneman Lea Companies in Spring Lake good?
Brenneman Lea Companies has a 4.8-star rating based on 38 verified Google reviews in Spring Lake, making it one of the better-rated home builder options in Spring Lake.
Does Brenneman Lea Companies accept walk-ins?
Walk-in policy varies. Call +1616-935-5722 to confirm availability.
Where is Brenneman Lea Companies located in Spring Lake?
Brenneman Lea Companies is located at 220 W Savidge St, Spring Lake, Michigan, 49456. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.
Where is Brenneman Lea Companies located?
Brenneman Lea Companies is located at 220 W Savidge St, Spring Lake, Michigan, 49456.
What are the hours at Brenneman Lea Companies?
Monday: 8AM – 4PM. Tuesday: 8AM – 4PM. Wednesday: 8AM – 4PM. Thursday: 8AM – 4PM. Friday: 8AM – 4PM. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed
What is the phone number for Brenneman Lea Companies?
+1616-935-5722
What is Brenneman Lea Companies's Google rating?
Brenneman Lea Companies in Spring Lake, Michigan has a 4.8-star rating based on 38 Google reviews.
What category is Brenneman Lea Companies?
Brenneman Lea Companies is listed under Home builder in Spring Lake, Michigan.
People also searched for
38 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing
Claim this business to unlock review syndication →Claim Brenneman Lea Companies free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.
Explore more around Brenneman Lea Companies
Discover other businesses and searches in Spring Lake
Browse Nearby
Other Home builder nearby
Find more home builders near Brenneman Lea Companies →- No other home builders indexed nearby yet.
People found Brenneman Lea Companies by searching for
Related searches in Spring Lake, Michigan
Want reviews like this working for your business?
SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.
Start Growing For Free