C.N.N. Notary Services
Notary public near Clinton Township, Michigan
Reviews Across the Web
SearchRush Reviews
Real reviews from the SearchRush community
No reviews yet — be the first to review C.N.N. Notary Services
Write the first reviewAbout C.N.N. Notary Services
42383 Garfield Rd Box 380631, Clinton Township, MI 48038
- Monday
- 4PM – 10PM
- Tuesday
- 4PM – 10PM
- Wednesday
- 4PM – 10PM
- Thursday
- 4PM – 10PM
- Friday
- 4PM – 10PM
- Saturday
- 12PM – 8PM
- Sunday
- 11AM – 4PM
Best time to visit
- Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
- Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest
- Sunday brunch hours are popular — arrive early for shorter waits
Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.
Have you visited C.N.N. Notary Services?
Share your experience and help other locals find C.N.N. Notary Services.
Frequently Asked Questions about C.N.N. Notary Services
What are the hours for C.N.N. Notary Services in Clinton Township?
C.N.N. Notary Services in Clinton Township is open Monday: 4PM – 10PM. Tuesday: 4PM – 10PM. Wednesday: 4PM – 10PM. Thursday: 4PM – 10PM. Friday: 4PM – 10PM. Saturday: 12PM – 8PM. Sunday: 11AM – 4PM.
How much does C.N.N. Notary Services charge for a Notary public?
Pricing varies by service. Contact C.N.N. Notary Services at +1734-926-9882 or visit http://www.cnnnotary.com/ for the latest Notary public rates.
Is C.N.N. Notary Services in Clinton Township good?
C.N.N. Notary Services has a 5.0-star rating based on 3 verified Google reviews in Clinton Township, making it one of the better-rated notary public options in Clinton Township.
Does C.N.N. Notary Services accept walk-ins?
Walk-in policy varies. Call +1734-926-9882 to confirm availability.
Where is C.N.N. Notary Services located in Clinton Township?
C.N.N. Notary Services is located at 42383 Garfield Rd Box 380631, Clinton Township, Michigan, 48038. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.
Where is C.N.N. Notary Services located?
C.N.N. Notary Services is located at 42383 Garfield Rd Box 380631, Clinton Township, Michigan, 48038.
What are the hours at C.N.N. Notary Services?
Monday: 4PM – 10PM. Tuesday: 4PM – 10PM. Wednesday: 4PM – 10PM. Thursday: 4PM – 10PM. Friday: 4PM – 10PM. Saturday: 12PM – 8PM. Sunday: 11AM – 4PM
What is the phone number for C.N.N. Notary Services?
+1734-926-9882
What is C.N.N. Notary Services's Google rating?
C.N.N. Notary Services in Clinton Township, Michigan has a 5.0-star rating based on 3 Google reviews.
What category is C.N.N. Notary Services?
C.N.N. Notary Services is listed under Notary public in Clinton Township, Michigan.
People also searched for
3 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing
Claim this business to unlock review syndication →Claim C.N.N. Notary Services free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.
Explore more around C.N.N. Notary Services
Discover other businesses and searches in Clinton Township
Browse Nearby
Other Notary public nearby
Find more notary publics near C.N.N. Notary Services →- No other notary publics indexed nearby yet.
People found C.N.N. Notary Services by searching for
Related searches in Clinton Township, Michigan
Want reviews like this working for your business?
SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.
Start Growing For Free