Celebrations Party Rental
Party equipment rental service near Sterling Heights, Michigan
Reviews Across the Web
SearchRush Reviews
Real reviews from the SearchRush community
No reviews yet — be the first to review Celebrations Party Rental
Write the first reviewAbout Celebrations Party
42730 Merrill Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
- Monday
- 8:30AM – 5PM
- Tuesday
- 8:30AM – 5PM
- Wednesday
- 8:30AM – 5PM
- Thursday
- 8:30AM – 5PM
- Friday
- 8:30AM – 5PM
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- Closed
Best time to visit
- Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
- Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest
Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.
Have you visited Celebrations Party?
Share your experience and help other locals find Celebrations Party Rental.
Frequently Asked Questions about Celebrations Party Rental
What are the hours for Celebrations Party Rental in Sterling Heights?
Celebrations Party Rental in Sterling Heights is open Monday: 8:30AM – 5PM. Tuesday: 8:30AM – 5PM. Wednesday: 8:30AM – 5PM. Thursday: 8:30AM – 5PM. Friday: 8:30AM – 5PM. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed.
How much does Celebrations Party Rental charge for a Party equipment rental service?
Pricing varies by service. Contact Celebrations Party Rental at +1586-228-7222 or visit http://www.celebrationsrental.com/ for the latest Party equipment rental service rates.
Is Celebrations Party Rental in Sterling Heights good?
Celebrations Party Rental has a 4.0-star rating based on 9 verified Google reviews in Sterling Heights, making it one of the better-rated party equipment rental service options in Sterling Heights.
Does Celebrations Party Rental accept walk-ins?
Walk-in policy varies. Call +1586-228-7222 to confirm availability.
Where is Celebrations Party Rental located in Sterling Heights?
Celebrations Party Rental is located at 42730 Merrill Rd, Sterling Heights, Michigan, 48314. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.
Where is Celebrations Party Rental located?
Celebrations Party Rental is located at 42730 Merrill Rd, Sterling Heights, Michigan, 48314.
What are the hours at Celebrations Party Rental?
Monday: 8:30AM – 5PM. Tuesday: 8:30AM – 5PM. Wednesday: 8:30AM – 5PM. Thursday: 8:30AM – 5PM. Friday: 8:30AM – 5PM. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed
What is the phone number for Celebrations Party Rental?
+1586-228-7222
What is Celebrations Party Rental's Google rating?
Celebrations Party Rental in Sterling Heights, Michigan has a 4.0-star rating based on 9 Google reviews.
What category is Celebrations Party Rental?
Celebrations Party Rental is listed under Party equipment rental service in Sterling Heights, Michigan.
People also searched for
9 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing
Claim this business to unlock review syndication →Claim Celebrations Party Rental free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.
Explore more around Celebrations Party Rental
Discover other businesses and searches in Sterling Heights
Browse Nearby
Other Party equipment rental service nearby
Find more party equipment rental services near Celebrations Party →- No other party equipment rental services indexed nearby yet.
People found Celebrations Party by searching for
Related searches in Sterling Heights, Michigan
Want reviews like this working for your business?
SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.
Start Growing For Free