Chicken Shack Clinton Twp.
Chicken near Clinton Township, Michigan
Reviews Across the Web
SearchRush Reviews
Real reviews from the SearchRush community
No reviews yet — be the first to review Chicken Shack Clinton Twp.
Write the first reviewAbout Chicken Shack Clinton Twp.
39109 Garfield Rd, Clinton Township, MI 48038
- Monday
- 11AM – 9PM
- Tuesday
- 11AM – 9PM
- Wednesday
- 11AM – 9PM
- Thursday
- 11AM – 9PM
- Friday
- 11AM – 10PM
- Saturday
- 11AM – 10PM
- Sunday
- 11AM – 9PM
Best time to visit
- Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
- Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest
- Sunday brunch hours are popular — arrive early for shorter waits
Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.
Have you visited Chicken Shack Clinton Twp.?
Share your experience and help other locals find Chicken Shack Clinton Twp..
Frequently Asked Questions about Chicken Shack Clinton Twp.
What are the hours for Chicken Shack Clinton Twp. in Clinton Township?
Chicken Shack Clinton Twp. in Clinton Township is open Monday: 11AM – 9PM. Tuesday: 11AM – 9PM. Wednesday: 11AM – 9PM. Thursday: 11AM – 9PM. Friday: 11AM – 10PM. Saturday: 11AM – 10PM. Sunday: 11AM – 9PM.
How much does Chicken Shack Clinton Twp. charge for a Chicken?
Pricing varies by service. Contact Chicken Shack Clinton Twp. at +1586-412-5551 or visit http://www.chickenshack.com/ for the latest Chicken rates.
Is Chicken Shack Clinton Twp. in Clinton Township good?
Chicken Shack Clinton Twp. has a 3.9-star rating based on 742 verified Google reviews in Clinton Township, making it one of the better-rated chicken options in Clinton Township.
Does Chicken Shack Clinton Twp. accept walk-ins?
Walk-in policy varies. Call +1586-412-5551 to confirm availability.
Where is Chicken Shack Clinton Twp. located in Clinton Township?
Chicken Shack Clinton Twp. is located at 39109 Garfield Rd, Clinton Township, Michigan, 48038. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.
Where is Chicken Shack Clinton Twp. located?
Chicken Shack Clinton Twp. is located at 39109 Garfield Rd, Clinton Township, Michigan, 48038.
What are the hours at Chicken Shack Clinton Twp.?
Monday: 11AM – 9PM. Tuesday: 11AM – 9PM. Wednesday: 11AM – 9PM. Thursday: 11AM – 9PM. Friday: 11AM – 10PM. Saturday: 11AM – 10PM. Sunday: 11AM – 9PM
What is the phone number for Chicken Shack Clinton Twp.?
+1586-412-5551
What is Chicken Shack Clinton Twp.'s Google rating?
Chicken Shack Clinton Twp. in Clinton Township, Michigan has a 3.9-star rating based on 742 Google reviews.
What category is Chicken Shack Clinton Twp.?
Chicken Shack Clinton Twp. is listed under Chicken in Clinton Township, Michigan.
People also searched for
742 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing
Claim this business to unlock review syndication →Claim Chicken Shack Clinton Twp. free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.
Explore more around Chicken Shack Clinton Twp.
Discover other businesses and searches in Clinton Township
Browse Nearby
Other Chicken nearby
Find more chickens near Chicken Shack Clinton Twp. →- No other chickens indexed nearby yet.
People found Chicken Shack Clinton Twp. by searching for
Related searches in Clinton Township, Michigan
Want reviews like this working for your business?
SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.
Start Growing For Free