Demetris Demetriou MD
Cardiologist near Farmington Hills, Michigan
Reviews Across the Web
SearchRush Reviews
Real reviews from the SearchRush community
No reviews yet — be the first to review Demetris Demetriou MD
Write the first reviewAbout Demetris Demetriou MD
29645 W 14 Mile Rd #200, Farmington Hills, MI 48334
- Monday
- 7AM – 4:30PM
- Tuesday
- 7AM – 4:30PM
- Wednesday
- 7AM – 4:30PM
- Thursday
- 7AM – 4:30PM
- Friday
- 7AM – 12PM
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- Closed
Best time to visit
- Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
- Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest
Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.
Have you visited Demetris Demetriou MD?
Share your experience and help other locals find Demetris Demetriou MD.
Frequently Asked Questions about Demetris Demetriou MD
What are the hours for Demetris Demetriou MD in Farmington Hills?
Demetris Demetriou MD in Farmington Hills is open Monday: 7AM – 4:30PM. Tuesday: 7AM – 4:30PM. Wednesday: 7AM – 4:30PM. Thursday: 7AM – 4:30PM. Friday: 7AM – 12PM. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed.
How much does Demetris Demetriou MD charge for a Cardiologist?
Pricing varies by service. Contact Demetris Demetriou MD at +1248-932-3700 or visit https://providers.corewellhealth.org/provider/Demetris-M-Demetriou/3185636?utm_source=GoogleBusiness&utm_content=Homepage for the latest Cardiologist rates.
Is Demetris Demetriou MD in Farmington Hills good?
Demetris Demetriou MD has a 4.9-star rating based on 111 verified Google reviews in Farmington Hills, making it one of the better-rated cardiologist options in Farmington Hills.
Does Demetris Demetriou MD accept walk-ins?
Walk-in policy varies. Call +1248-932-3700 to confirm availability.
Where is Demetris Demetriou MD located in Farmington Hills?
Demetris Demetriou MD is located at 29645 W 14 Mile Rd #200, Farmington Hills, Michigan, 48334. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.
Where is Demetris Demetriou MD located?
Demetris Demetriou MD is located at 29645 W 14 Mile Rd #200, Farmington Hills, Michigan, 48334.
What are the hours at Demetris Demetriou MD?
Monday: 7AM – 4:30PM. Tuesday: 7AM – 4:30PM. Wednesday: 7AM – 4:30PM. Thursday: 7AM – 4:30PM. Friday: 7AM – 12PM. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed
What is the phone number for Demetris Demetriou MD?
+1248-932-3700
What is Demetris Demetriou MD's Google rating?
Demetris Demetriou MD in Farmington Hills, Michigan has a 4.9-star rating based on 111 Google reviews.
What category is Demetris Demetriou MD?
Demetris Demetriou MD is listed under Cardiologist in Farmington Hills, Michigan.
People also searched for
111 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing
Claim this business to unlock review syndication →Claim Demetris Demetriou MD free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.
Explore more around Demetris Demetriou MD
Discover other businesses and searches in Farmington Hills
Browse Nearby
Other Cardiologist nearby
Find more cardiologists near Demetris Demetriou MD →- No other cardiologists indexed nearby yet.
People found Demetris Demetriou MD by searching for
Related searches in Farmington Hills, Michigan
Want reviews like this working for your business?
SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.
Start Growing For Free