Claim this business →
SearchRush
Otolaryngologist

Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D.

Otolaryngologist near Farmington Hills, Michigan

4.9· 82 Google reviews
· Farmington Hills, Michigan Closed · Opens tomorrow at 7:30AM Verified on Google📍 Unclaimed listing · Is this your business? Claim it free — we'll call to verify →
Been here? Share your experience
Be the first to review Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D. on SearchRush
Write a Review

Reviews Across the Web

Sourced from Google Knowledge Panel
Combined reputation score: 4.9 / 5.0 across 1 platform and 82 total reviews

SearchRush Reviews

Real reviews from the SearchRush community

No reviews yet — be the first to review Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D.

Write the first review
Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D. photo 1

About Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D.

30055 Northwestern Hwy #101, Farmington Hills, MI 48334

Hours
Monday
7:30AM – 5PM
Tuesday
7:30AM – 5PM
Wednesday
7:30AM – 5PM
Thursday
7:30AM – 5PM
Friday
7:30AM – 5PM
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed
Verified on Google
4.9
· 82 Google reviews
View on Google Maps

Best time to visit

  • Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
  • Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest

Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.

Have you visited Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D.?

Share your experience and help other locals find Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D..

Write a SearchRush Review →

Frequently Asked Questions about Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D.

What are the hours for Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D. in Farmington Hills?

Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D. in Farmington Hills is open Monday: 7:30AM – 5PM. Tuesday: 7:30AM – 5PM. Wednesday: 7:30AM – 5PM. Thursday: 7:30AM – 5PM. Friday: 7:30AM – 5PM. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed.

How much does Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D. charge for a Otolaryngologist?

Pricing varies by service. Contact Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D. at +1248-865-4444 or visit https://michiganear.com/our-physicians/dennis-bojrab-ii-m-d/ for the latest Otolaryngologist rates.

Is Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D. in Farmington Hills good?

Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D. has a 4.9-star rating based on 82 verified Google reviews in Farmington Hills, making it one of the better-rated otolaryngologist options in Farmington Hills.

Does Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D. accept walk-ins?

Walk-in policy varies. Call +1248-865-4444 to confirm availability.

Where is Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D. located in Farmington Hills?

Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D. is located at 30055 Northwestern Hwy #101, Farmington Hills, Michigan, 48334. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.

Where is Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D. located?

Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D. is located at 30055 Northwestern Hwy #101, Farmington Hills, Michigan, 48334.

What are the hours at Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D.?

Monday: 7:30AM – 5PM. Tuesday: 7:30AM – 5PM. Wednesday: 7:30AM – 5PM. Thursday: 7:30AM – 5PM. Friday: 7:30AM – 5PM. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed

What is the phone number for Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D.?

+1248-865-4444

What is Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D.'s Google rating?

Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D. in Farmington Hills, Michigan has a 4.9-star rating based on 82 Google reviews.

What category is Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D.?

Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D. is listed under Otolaryngologist in Farmington Hills, Michigan.

People also searched for

82 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing

Claim this business to unlock review syndication →

Claim Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D. free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.

Explore more around Dennis I. Bojrab II, M.D.

Discover other businesses and searches in Farmington Hills

Want reviews like this working for your business?

SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.

Start Growing For Free