Claim this business →
SearchRush
ATV repair shop

DS Motorsports

ATV repair shop near Hart, Michigan

4.9· 28 Google reviews
· Hart, Michigan Open now · Closes 6PM Verified on Google📍 Unclaimed listing · Is this your business? Claim it free — we'll call to verify →
Been here? Share your experience
Be the first to review DS Motorsports on SearchRush
Write a Review

Reviews Across the Web

Sourced from Google Knowledge Panel
Combined reputation score: 4.9 / 5.0 across 1 platform and 28 total reviews

SearchRush Reviews

Real reviews from the SearchRush community

No reviews yet — be the first to review DS Motorsports

Write the first review
DS Motorsports photo 1

About DS Motorsports

5108 W Polk Rd, Hart, MI 49420

Hours
Monday
9AM – 6PM
Tuesday
9AM – 6PM
Wednesday
9AM – 6PM
Thursday
9AM – 6PM
Friday
9AM – 6PM
Saturday
9AM – 4PM
Sunday
10AM – 2PM
Verified on Google
4.9
· 28 Google reviews
View on Google Maps

Best time to visit

  • Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
  • Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest
  • Sunday brunch hours are popular — arrive early for shorter waits

Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.

Have you visited DS Motorsports?

Share your experience and help other locals find DS Motorsports.

Write a SearchRush Review →

Frequently Asked Questions about DS Motorsports

What are the hours for DS Motorsports in Hart?

DS Motorsports in Hart is open Monday: 9AM – 6PM. Tuesday: 9AM – 6PM. Wednesday: 9AM – 6PM. Thursday: 9AM – 6PM. Friday: 9AM – 6PM. Saturday: 9AM – 4PM. Sunday: 10AM – 2PM.

How much does DS Motorsports charge for a ATV repair shop?

Pricing varies by service. Contact DS Motorsports at +1231-594-4797 or visit http://dunestars.com/ for the latest ATV repair shop rates.

Is DS Motorsports in Hart good?

DS Motorsports has a 4.9-star rating based on 28 verified Google reviews in Hart, making it one of the better-rated atv repair shop options in Hart.

Does DS Motorsports accept walk-ins?

Walk-in policy varies. Call +1231-594-4797 to confirm availability.

Where is DS Motorsports located in Hart?

DS Motorsports is located at 5108 W Polk Rd, Hart, Michigan, 49420. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.

Where is DS Motorsports located?

DS Motorsports is located at 5108 W Polk Rd, Hart, Michigan, 49420.

What are the hours at DS Motorsports?

Monday: 9AM – 6PM. Tuesday: 9AM – 6PM. Wednesday: 9AM – 6PM. Thursday: 9AM – 6PM. Friday: 9AM – 6PM. Saturday: 9AM – 4PM. Sunday: 10AM – 2PM

What is the phone number for DS Motorsports?

+1231-594-4797

What is DS Motorsports's Google rating?

DS Motorsports in Hart, Michigan has a 4.9-star rating based on 28 Google reviews.

What category is DS Motorsports?

DS Motorsports is listed under ATV repair shop in Hart, Michigan.

People also searched for

28 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing

Claim this business to unlock review syndication →

Claim DS Motorsports free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.

Explore more around DS Motorsports

Discover other businesses and searches in Hart

Want reviews like this working for your business?

SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.

Start Growing For Free