Claim this business →
SearchRush
Veterinarian

Duchan Harold DVM

Veterinarian near Center Line, Michigan

5.0· 2 Google reviews
· Center Line, Michigan Open now · Closes 6PM Verified on Google📍 Unclaimed listing · Is this your business? Claim it free — we'll call to verify →
Been here? Share your experience
Be the first to review Duchan Harold DVM on SearchRush
Write a Review

Reviews Across the Web

Sourced from Google Knowledge Panel
Combined reputation score: 5.0 / 5.0 across 1 platform and 2 total reviews

SearchRush Reviews

Real reviews from the SearchRush community

No reviews yet — be the first to review Duchan Harold DVM

Write the first review
Duchan Harold DVM photo 1

About Duchan Harold DVM

26242 Van Dyke Ave, Center Line, MI 48015

Hours
Monday
7AM – 7PM
Tuesday
7AM – 6PM
Wednesday
7AM – 7PM
Thursday
9AM – 6PM
Friday
7AM – 5PM
Saturday
8AM – 2:30PM
Sunday
Closed
Verified on Google
5.0
· 2 Google reviews
View on Google Maps

Best time to visit

  • Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
  • Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest

Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.

Have you visited Duchan Harold DVM?

Share your experience and help other locals find Duchan Harold DVM.

Write a SearchRush Review →

Frequently Asked Questions about Duchan Harold DVM

What are the hours for Duchan Harold DVM in Center Line?

Duchan Harold DVM in Center Line is open Monday: 7AM – 7PM. Tuesday: 7AM – 6PM. Wednesday: 7AM – 7PM. Thursday: 9AM – 6PM. Friday: 7AM – 5PM. Saturday: 8AM – 2:30PM. Sunday: Closed.

How much does Duchan Harold DVM charge for a Veterinarian?

Pricing varies by service. Contact Duchan Harold DVM at +1586-758-5620 or visit http://www.centerlinevet.com/ for the latest Veterinarian rates.

Is Duchan Harold DVM in Center Line good?

Duchan Harold DVM has a 5.0-star rating based on 2 verified Google reviews in Center Line, making it one of the better-rated veterinarian options in Center Line.

Does Duchan Harold DVM accept walk-ins?

Walk-in policy varies. Call +1586-758-5620 to confirm availability.

Where is Duchan Harold DVM located in Center Line?

Duchan Harold DVM is located at 26242 Van Dyke Ave, Center Line, Michigan, 48015. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.

Where is Duchan Harold DVM located?

Duchan Harold DVM is located at 26242 Van Dyke Ave, Center Line, Michigan, 48015.

What are the hours at Duchan Harold DVM?

Monday: 7AM – 7PM. Tuesday: 7AM – 6PM. Wednesday: 7AM – 7PM. Thursday: 9AM – 6PM. Friday: 7AM – 5PM. Saturday: 8AM – 2:30PM. Sunday: Closed

What is the phone number for Duchan Harold DVM?

+1586-758-5620

What is Duchan Harold DVM's Google rating?

Duchan Harold DVM in Center Line, Michigan has a 5.0-star rating based on 2 Google reviews.

What category is Duchan Harold DVM?

Duchan Harold DVM is listed under Veterinarian in Center Line, Michigan.

People also searched for

2 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing

Claim this business to unlock review syndication →

Claim Duchan Harold DVM free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.

Explore more around Duchan Harold DVM

Discover other businesses and searches in Center Line

Want reviews like this working for your business?

SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.

Start Growing For Free