Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C
Podiatrist near Ferndale, Michigan
SearchRush Reviews
Real reviews from the SearchRush community
No reviews yet — be the first to review Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C
Write the first reviewAbout Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C
641 W Nine Mile Rd, Ferndale, MI 48220
- Monday
- 9AM – 7PM
- Tuesday
- 9AM – 6PM
- Wednesday
- 9AM – 5PM
- Thursday
- 9AM – 7PM
- Friday
- 9AM – 5PM
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- Closed
Best time to visit
- Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
- Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest
Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.
Have you visited Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C?
Share your experience and help other locals find Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C.
Frequently Asked Questions about Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C
What are the hours for Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C in Ferndale?
Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C in Ferndale is open Monday: 9AM – 7PM. Tuesday: 9AM – 6PM. Wednesday: 9AM – 5PM. Thursday: 9AM – 7PM. Friday: 9AM – 5PM. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed.
How much does Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C charge for a Podiatrist?
Pricing varies by service. Contact Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C at +1248-548-7363 or visit https://www.michiganfootandankle.com/ for the latest Podiatrist rates.
Is Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C in Ferndale good?
Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C in Ferndale is a verified podiatrist listed on SearchRush. Read the latest reviews above to decide if it's right for you.
Does Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C accept walk-ins?
Walk-in policy varies. Call +1248-548-7363 to confirm availability.
Where is Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C located in Ferndale?
Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C is located at 641 W Nine Mile Rd, Ferndale, Michigan, 48220. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.
Where is Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C located?
Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C is located at 641 W Nine Mile Rd, Ferndale, Michigan, 48220.
What are the hours at Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C?
Monday: 9AM – 7PM. Tuesday: 9AM – 6PM. Wednesday: 9AM – 5PM. Thursday: 9AM – 7PM. Friday: 9AM – 5PM. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed
What is the phone number for Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C?
+1248-548-7363
What category is Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C?
Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C is listed under Podiatrist in Ferndale, Michigan.
How do I get directions to Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C?
Use the map above or click Get Directions to open Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C at 641 W Nine Mile Rd in Google Maps.
People also searched for
0 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing
Claim this business to unlock review syndication →Claim Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.
Explore more around Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C
Discover other businesses and searches in Ferndale
Browse Nearby
Other Podiatrist nearby
Find more podiatrists near Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C →- No other podiatrists indexed nearby yet.
People found Emily Kempton, MS, PA-C by searching for
Related searches in Ferndale, Michigan
Want reviews like this working for your business?
SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.
Start Growing For Free