Mrs B's Kitchen LLC
Mobile caterer near Pontiac, MI
Reviews Across the Web
SearchRush Reviews
Real reviews from the SearchRush community
No reviews yet — be the first to review Mrs B's Kitchen LLC
Write the first reviewAbout Mrs B's Kitchen LLC
Mrs B's Kitchen LLC is a mobile caterer serving Pontiac, MI. With 3 Google reviews and a 5.0-star rating, it's one of the most trusted mobile caterers in the area.
- Monday
- 9:30AM – 6PM
- Tuesday
- 9:30AM – 6PM
- Wednesday
- 9:30AM – 6PM
- Thursday
- 9AM – 6PM
- Friday
- 9AM – 6PM
- Saturday
- 9AM – 6PM
- Sunday
- 2PM – 6PM
Best time to visit
- Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
- Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest
- Sunday brunch hours are popular — arrive early for shorter waits
Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.
Have you visited Mrs B's Kitchen LLC?
Share your experience and help other locals find Mrs B's Kitchen LLC.
Frequently Asked Questions about Mrs B's Kitchen LLC
What are the hours for Mrs B's Kitchen LLC in Pontiac?
Mrs B's Kitchen LLC in Pontiac is open Monday: 9:30AM – 6PM. Tuesday: 9:30AM – 6PM. Wednesday: 9:30AM – 6PM. Thursday: 9AM – 6PM. Friday: 9AM – 6PM. Saturday: 9AM – 6PM. Sunday: 2PM – 6PM.
How much does Mrs B's Kitchen LLC charge for a Mobile caterer?
Pricing varies by service. Contact Mrs B's Kitchen LLC at +1248-416-2571 for the latest Mobile caterer rates.
Is Mrs B's Kitchen LLC in Pontiac good?
Mrs B's Kitchen LLC has a 5.0-star rating based on 3 verified Google reviews in Pontiac, making it one of the better-rated mobile caterer options in Pontiac.
Does Mrs B's Kitchen LLC accept walk-ins?
Walk-in policy varies. Call +1248-416-2571 to confirm availability.
Where is Mrs B's Kitchen LLC located in Pontiac?
Mrs B's Kitchen LLC is located at Pontiac, MI. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.
What are the hours at Mrs B's Kitchen LLC?
Monday: 9:30AM – 6PM. Tuesday: 9:30AM – 6PM. Wednesday: 9:30AM – 6PM. Thursday: 9AM – 6PM. Friday: 9AM – 6PM. Saturday: 9AM – 6PM. Sunday: 2PM – 6PM
What is the phone number for Mrs B's Kitchen LLC?
+1248-416-2571
What is Mrs B's Kitchen LLC's Google rating?
Mrs B's Kitchen LLC in Pontiac, MI has a 5.0-star rating based on 3 Google reviews.
What category is Mrs B's Kitchen LLC?
Mrs B's Kitchen LLC is listed under Mobile caterer in Pontiac, MI.
How do I get directions to Mrs B's Kitchen LLC?
Use the map above or click Get Directions to open Mrs B's Kitchen LLC in Google Maps.
People also searched for
3 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing
Claim this business to unlock review syndication →Claim Mrs B's Kitchen LLC free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.
Explore more around Mrs B's Kitchen LLC
Discover other businesses and searches in Pontiac
Browse Nearby
Other Mobile caterer nearby
Find more mobile caterers near Mrs B's Kitchen LLC →People found Mrs B's Kitchen LLC by searching for
Want reviews like this working for your business?
SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.
Start Growing For Free