Raul's Truck & Auto Sales
Used car dealer near Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Reviews Across the Web
SearchRush Reviews
Real reviews from the SearchRush community
No reviews yet — be the first to review Raul's Truck & Auto Sales
Write the first reviewAbout Raul's Truck & Auto Sales
6300 S Shields Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
- Monday
- 9AM – 7PM
- Tuesday
- 9AM – 7PM
- Wednesday
- 9AM – 7PM
- Thursday
- 9AM – 7PM
- Friday
- 9AM – 7PM
- Saturday
- 9AM – 5PM
- Sunday
- Closed
Best time to visit
- Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
- Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest
Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.
Compare nearby Used car dealer in Oklahoma City
How Raul's Truck & Auto Sales stacks up against similar nearby options.
| Name | Rating | Reviews | Price | Distance |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victory Used Cars | 4.3 | 492 | — | 0.3 mi |
| 3 Brothers Auto Sales LLC - Used Car Dealer Ship | 5.0 | 242 | — | 2.4 mi |
| A Plus Motors | 4.1 | 75 | — | 2.7 mi |
| Crown Used Cars Okc | 4.5 | 296 | — | 7.9 mi |
Have you visited Raul's Truck & Auto Sales?
Share your experience and help other locals find Raul's Truck & Auto Sales.
Frequently Asked Questions about Raul's Truck & Auto Sales
What are the hours for Raul's Truck & Auto Sales in Oklahoma City?
Raul's Truck & Auto Sales in Oklahoma City is open Monday: 9AM – 7PM. Tuesday: 9AM – 7PM. Wednesday: 9AM – 7PM. Thursday: 9AM – 7PM. Friday: 9AM – 7PM. Saturday: 9AM – 5PM. Sunday: Closed.
How much does Raul's Truck & Auto Sales charge for a Used car dealer?
Pricing varies by service. Contact Raul's Truck & Auto Sales at +1405-635-8779 or visit http://www.raulstruck.com/ for the latest Used car dealer rates.
Is Raul's Truck & Auto Sales in Oklahoma City good?
Raul's Truck & Auto Sales has a 3.0-star rating based on 118 verified Google reviews in Oklahoma City, making it one of the better-rated used car dealer options in Oklahoma City.
Does Raul's Truck & Auto Sales accept walk-ins?
Walk-in policy varies. Call +1405-635-8779 to confirm availability.
Where is Raul's Truck & Auto Sales located in Oklahoma City?
Raul's Truck & Auto Sales is located at 6300 S Shields Blvd, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, 73149. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.
Where is Raul's Truck & Auto Sales located?
Raul's Truck & Auto Sales is located at 6300 S Shields Blvd, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, 73149.
What are the hours at Raul's Truck & Auto Sales?
Monday: 9AM – 7PM. Tuesday: 9AM – 7PM. Wednesday: 9AM – 7PM. Thursday: 9AM – 7PM. Friday: 9AM – 7PM. Saturday: 9AM – 5PM. Sunday: Closed
What is the phone number for Raul's Truck & Auto Sales?
+1405-635-8779
What is Raul's Truck & Auto Sales's Google rating?
Raul's Truck & Auto Sales in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma has a 3.0-star rating based on 118 Google reviews.
What category is Raul's Truck & Auto Sales?
Raul's Truck & Auto Sales is listed under Used car dealer in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma.
People also searched for
118 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing
Claim this business to unlock review syndication →Claim Raul's Truck & Auto Sales free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.
Explore more around Raul's Truck & Auto Sales
Discover other businesses and searches in Oklahoma City
Browse Nearby
Other Used car dealer nearby
Find more used car dealers near Raul's Truck & Auto Sales →People found Raul's Truck & Auto Sales by searching for
Related searches in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Want reviews like this working for your business?
SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.
Start Growing For Free