Rocket Property Services
Waste management service near Ottawa Lake, MI
Reviews Across the Web
SearchRush Reviews
Real reviews from the SearchRush community
No reviews yet — be the first to review Rocket Property Services
Write the first reviewAbout Rocket Property
Rocket Property Services is a waste management service serving Ottawa Lake, MI. With 1 Google reviews and a 5.0-star rating, it's one of the most trusted waste management services in the area.
- Monday
- 7AM – 7PM
- Tuesday
- 7AM – 7PM
- Wednesday
- 7AM – 7PM
- Thursday
- 7AM – 7PM
- Friday
- 7AM – 7PM
- Saturday
- 7AM – 7PM
- Sunday
- Closed
Best time to visit
- Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
- Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest
Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.
Compare nearby Waste management service in Ottawa Lake
How Rocket Property Services stacks up against similar nearby options.
| Name | Rating | Reviews | Price | Distance |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Junk Removal Toledo Oh | 5.0 | 1 | — | 1.6 mi |
| Big River Logistics inc | 5.0 | 5 | — | 3.5 mi |
| Taylormade Junk removal & Demolition | 4.7 | 15 | — | 9.8 mi |
Have you visited Rocket Property?
Share your experience and help other locals find Rocket Property Services.
Frequently Asked Questions about Rocket Property Services
What are the hours for Rocket Property Services in Ottawa Lake?
Rocket Property Services in Ottawa Lake is open Monday: 7AM – 7PM. Tuesday: 7AM – 7PM. Wednesday: 7AM – 7PM. Thursday: 7AM – 7PM. Friday: 7AM – 7PM. Saturday: 7AM – 7PM. Sunday: Closed.
How much does Rocket Property Services charge for a Waste management service?
Pricing varies by service. Contact Rocket Property Services at +1419-318-7089 or visit https://rocketpropertyservices419.com/ for the latest Waste management service rates.
Is Rocket Property Services in Ottawa Lake good?
Rocket Property Services has a 5.0-star rating based on 1 verified Google reviews in Ottawa Lake, making it one of the better-rated waste management service options in Ottawa Lake.
Does Rocket Property Services accept walk-ins?
Walk-in policy varies. Call +1419-318-7089 to confirm availability.
Where is Rocket Property Services located in Ottawa Lake?
Rocket Property Services is located at Ottawa Lake, MI. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.
What are the hours at Rocket Property Services?
Monday: 7AM – 7PM. Tuesday: 7AM – 7PM. Wednesday: 7AM – 7PM. Thursday: 7AM – 7PM. Friday: 7AM – 7PM. Saturday: 7AM – 7PM. Sunday: Closed
What is the phone number for Rocket Property Services?
+1419-318-7089
What is Rocket Property Services's Google rating?
Rocket Property Services in Ottawa Lake, MI has a 5.0-star rating based on 1 Google reviews.
What category is Rocket Property Services?
Rocket Property Services is listed under Waste management service in Ottawa Lake, MI.
How do I get directions to Rocket Property Services?
Use the map above or click Get Directions to open Rocket Property Services in Google Maps.
People also searched for
1 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing
Claim this business to unlock review syndication →Claim Rocket Property Services free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.
Explore more around Rocket Property Services
Discover other businesses and searches in Ottawa Lake
Browse Nearby
Other Waste management service nearby
Find more waste management services near Rocket Property →People found Rocket Property by searching for
Want reviews like this working for your business?
SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.
Start Growing For Free