Suzanne's Organics Salon
Beauty salon near Climax, MI
Reviews Across the Web
SearchRush Reviews
Real reviews from the SearchRush community
No reviews yet — be the first to review Suzanne's Organics Salon
Write the first reviewAbout Suzanne's Organics
Suzanne's Organics Salon is a beauty salon serving Climax, MI. With 19 Google reviews and a 4.8-star rating, it's one of the most trusted beauty salons in the area.
- Monday
- 10AM – 5PM
- Tuesday
- 10AM – 5PM
- Wednesday
- 10AM – 5PM
- Thursday
- 10AM – 5PM
- Friday
- Closed
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- Closed
Best time to visit
- Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.
Have you visited Suzanne's Organics?
Share your experience and help other locals find Suzanne's Organics Salon.
Frequently Asked Questions about Suzanne's Organics Salon
What are the hours for Suzanne's Organics Salon in Climax?
Suzanne's Organics Salon in Climax is open Monday: 10AM – 5PM. Tuesday: 10AM – 5PM. Wednesday: 10AM – 5PM. Thursday: 10AM – 5PM. Friday: Closed. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed.
How much does Suzanne's Organics Salon charge for a Haircuts?
Pricing varies by service. Contact Suzanne's Organics Salon at +1269-779-5080 or visit http://www.suzannesorganicssalon.com/ for the latest Haircuts rates.
Is Suzanne's Organics Salon in Climax good?
Suzanne's Organics Salon has a 4.8-star rating based on 19 verified Google reviews in Climax, making it one of the better-rated beauty salon options in Climax.
Does Suzanne's Organics Salon accept walk-ins?
Walk-in policy varies. Call +1269-779-5080 to confirm availability.
Where is Suzanne's Organics Salon located in Climax?
Suzanne's Organics Salon is located at Climax, MI. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.
What are the hours at Suzanne's Organics Salon?
Monday: 10AM – 5PM. Tuesday: 10AM – 5PM. Wednesday: 10AM – 5PM. Thursday: 10AM – 5PM. Friday: Closed. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed
What is the phone number for Suzanne's Organics Salon?
+1269-779-5080
What is Suzanne's Organics Salon's Google rating?
Suzanne's Organics Salon in Climax, MI has a 4.8-star rating based on 19 Google reviews.
What category is Suzanne's Organics Salon?
Suzanne's Organics Salon is listed under Beauty salon in Climax, MI.
How do I get directions to Suzanne's Organics Salon?
Use the map above or click Get Directions to open Suzanne's Organics Salon in Google Maps.
People also searched for
19 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing
Claim this business to unlock review syndication →Claim Suzanne's Organics Salon free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.
Explore more around Suzanne's Organics Salon
Discover other businesses and searches in Climax
Browse Nearby
Other Beauty salon nearby
Find more beauty salons near Suzanne's Organics →People found Suzanne's Organics by searching for
Want reviews like this working for your business?
SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.
Start Growing For Free