Claim this business →
SearchRush
Gymnastics club

Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center

Gymnastics club near Wixom, Michigan

5.0· 9 Google reviews
· Wixom, Michigan Closed · Opens at 9:30AM Verified on Google📍 Unclaimed listing · Is this your business? Claim it free — we'll call to verify →
Been here? Share your experience
Be the first to review Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center on SearchRush
Write a Review

Reviews Across the Web

Sourced from Google Knowledge Panel
Combined reputation score: 5.0 / 5.0 across 1 platform and 9 total reviews

SearchRush Reviews

Real reviews from the SearchRush community

No reviews yet — be the first to review Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center

Write the first review
Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center photo 1

About Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center

30990 Wixom Rd, Wixom, MI 48393

Hours
Monday
9:30AM – 8:30PM
Tuesday
9:30AM – 8:30PM
Wednesday
9:30AM – 8:30PM
Thursday
9:30AM – 8:30PM
Friday
9:30AM – 8:30PM
Saturday
8:30AM – 1PM
Sunday
Closed
Verified on Google
5.0
· 9 Google reviews
View on Google Maps

Best time to visit

  • Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
  • Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest

Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.

Have you visited Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center?

Share your experience and help other locals find Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center.

Write a SearchRush Review →

Frequently Asked Questions about Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center

What are the hours for Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center in Wixom?

Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center in Wixom is open Monday: 9:30AM – 8:30PM. Tuesday: 9:30AM – 8:30PM. Wednesday: 9:30AM – 8:30PM. Thursday: 9:30AM – 8:30PM. Friday: 9:30AM – 8:30PM. Saturday: 8:30AM – 1PM. Sunday: Closed.

How much does Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center charge for a Gymnastics club?

Pricing varies by service. Contact Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center at +1248-313-9097 or visit https://www.vortexgymnasticscc.com/ for the latest Gymnastics club rates.

Is Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center in Wixom good?

Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center has a 5.0-star rating based on 9 verified Google reviews in Wixom, making it one of the better-rated gymnastics club options in Wixom.

Does Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center accept walk-ins?

Walk-in policy varies. Call +1248-313-9097 to confirm availability.

Where is Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center located in Wixom?

Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center is located at 30990 Wixom Rd, Wixom, Michigan, 48393. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.

Where is Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center located?

Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center is located at 30990 Wixom Rd, Wixom, Michigan, 48393.

What are the hours at Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center?

Monday: 9:30AM – 8:30PM. Tuesday: 9:30AM – 8:30PM. Wednesday: 9:30AM – 8:30PM. Thursday: 9:30AM – 8:30PM. Friday: 9:30AM – 8:30PM. Saturday: 8:30AM – 1PM. Sunday: Closed

What is the phone number for Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center?

+1248-313-9097

What is Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center's Google rating?

Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center in Wixom, Michigan has a 5.0-star rating based on 9 Google reviews.

What category is Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center?

Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center is listed under Gymnastics club in Wixom, Michigan.

People also searched for

9 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing

Claim this business to unlock review syndication →

Claim Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.

Explore more around Vortex Gymnastics Champions Center

Discover other businesses and searches in Wixom

Want reviews like this working for your business?

SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.

Start Growing For Free