Wanderlust Outfitters
Outdoor sports store near St Joseph, Michigan
Reviews Across the Web
SearchRush Reviews
Real reviews from the SearchRush community
No reviews yet — be the first to review Wanderlust Outfitters
Write the first reviewAbout Wanderlust Outfitters
120 State St, St Joseph, MI 49085
- Monday
- 10AM – 8PM
- Tuesday
- 10AM – 8PM
- Wednesday
- 10AM – 8PM
- Thursday
- 10AM – 8PM
- Friday
- 10AM – 8PM
- Saturday
- 10AM – 8PM
- Sunday
- 11AM – 5PM
Best time to visit
- Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
- Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest
- Sunday brunch hours are popular — arrive early for shorter waits
Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.
Have you visited Wanderlust Outfitters?
Share your experience and help other locals find Wanderlust Outfitters.
Frequently Asked Questions about Wanderlust Outfitters
What are the hours for Wanderlust Outfitters in St Joseph?
Wanderlust Outfitters in St Joseph is open Monday: 10AM – 8PM. Tuesday: 10AM – 8PM. Wednesday: 10AM – 8PM. Thursday: 10AM – 8PM. Friday: 10AM – 8PM. Saturday: 10AM – 8PM. Sunday: 11AM – 5PM.
How much does Wanderlust Outfitters charge for a Outdoor sports store?
Pricing varies by service. Contact Wanderlust Outfitters at +1269-281-7047 or visit http://www.wanderlustoutfitters.com/ for the latest Outdoor sports store rates.
Is Wanderlust Outfitters in St Joseph good?
Wanderlust Outfitters has a 4.7-star rating based on 301 verified Google reviews in St Joseph, making it one of the better-rated outdoor sports store options in St Joseph.
Does Wanderlust Outfitters accept walk-ins?
Walk-in policy varies. Call +1269-281-7047 to confirm availability.
Where is Wanderlust Outfitters located in St Joseph?
Wanderlust Outfitters is located at 120 State St, St Joseph, Michigan, 49085. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.
Where is Wanderlust Outfitters located?
Wanderlust Outfitters is located at 120 State St, St Joseph, Michigan, 49085.
What are the hours at Wanderlust Outfitters?
Monday: 10AM – 8PM. Tuesday: 10AM – 8PM. Wednesday: 10AM – 8PM. Thursday: 10AM – 8PM. Friday: 10AM – 8PM. Saturday: 10AM – 8PM. Sunday: 11AM – 5PM
What is the phone number for Wanderlust Outfitters?
+1269-281-7047
What is Wanderlust Outfitters's Google rating?
Wanderlust Outfitters in St Joseph, Michigan has a 4.7-star rating based on 301 Google reviews.
What category is Wanderlust Outfitters?
Wanderlust Outfitters is listed under Outdoor sports store in St Joseph, Michigan.
People also searched for
301 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing
Claim this business to unlock review syndication →Claim Wanderlust Outfitters free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.
Explore more around Wanderlust Outfitters
Discover other businesses and searches in St Joseph
Browse Nearby
Other Outdoor sports store nearby
Find more outdoor sports stores near Wanderlust Outfitters →- No other outdoor sports stores indexed nearby yet.
People found Wanderlust Outfitters by searching for
Want reviews like this working for your business?
SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.
Start Growing For Free