Claim this business →
SearchRush
Pest control service

Wixom Pest Control Squad

Pest control service near Farmington Hills, MI

5.0· 3 Google reviews
· Farmington Hills, MI Open now · Closes 12PM Verified on Google📍 Unclaimed listing · Is this your business? Claim it free — we'll call to verify →
Been here? Share your experience
Be the first to review Wixom Pest Control Squad on SearchRush
Write a Review

Reviews Across the Web

Sourced from Google Knowledge Panel
Combined reputation score: 5.0 / 5.0 across 1 platform and 3 total reviews

SearchRush Reviews

Real reviews from the SearchRush community

No reviews yet — be the first to review Wixom Pest Control Squad

Write the first review
Wixom Pest Control Squad photo 1

About Wixom Pest Control Squad

Wixom Pest Control Squad is a pest control service serving Farmington Hills, MI. With 3 Google reviews and a 5.0-star rating, it's one of the most trusted pest control services in the area.

Best for
Late night
Hours
Monday
12AM – 12PM
Tuesday
12AM – 12PM
Wednesday
12AM – 12PM
Thursday
12AM – 12PM
Friday
12AM – 12PM
Saturday
12AM – 12PM
Sunday
12AM – 12PM
Verified on Google
5.0
· 3 Google reviews
View on Google Maps

Best time to visit

  • Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
  • Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest
  • Sunday brunch hours are popular — arrive early for shorter waits

Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.

Have you visited Wixom Pest Control Squad?

Share your experience and help other locals find Wixom Pest Control Squad.

Write a SearchRush Review →

Frequently Asked Questions about Wixom Pest Control Squad

What are the hours for Wixom Pest Control Squad in Farmington Hills?

Wixom Pest Control Squad in Farmington Hills is open Monday: 12AM – 12PM. Tuesday: 12AM – 12PM. Wednesday: 12AM – 12PM. Thursday: 12AM – 12PM. Friday: 12AM – 12PM. Saturday: 12AM – 12PM. Sunday: 12AM – 12PM.

How much does Wixom Pest Control Squad charge for a Pest control service?

Pricing varies by service. Contact Wixom Pest Control Squad at +1734-704-7735 or visit https://wixompestcontrol.com/ for the latest Pest control service rates.

Is Wixom Pest Control Squad in Farmington Hills good?

Wixom Pest Control Squad has a 5.0-star rating based on 3 verified Google reviews in Farmington Hills, making it one of the better-rated pest control service options in Farmington Hills.

Does Wixom Pest Control Squad accept walk-ins?

Walk-in policy varies. Call +1734-704-7735 to confirm availability.

Where is Wixom Pest Control Squad located in Farmington Hills?

Wixom Pest Control Squad is located at Farmington Hills, MI. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.

What are the hours at Wixom Pest Control Squad?

Monday: 12AM – 12PM. Tuesday: 12AM – 12PM. Wednesday: 12AM – 12PM. Thursday: 12AM – 12PM. Friday: 12AM – 12PM. Saturday: 12AM – 12PM. Sunday: 12AM – 12PM

What is the phone number for Wixom Pest Control Squad?

+1734-704-7735

What is Wixom Pest Control Squad's Google rating?

Wixom Pest Control Squad in Farmington Hills, MI has a 5.0-star rating based on 3 Google reviews.

What category is Wixom Pest Control Squad?

Wixom Pest Control Squad is listed under Pest control service in Farmington Hills, MI.

How do I get directions to Wixom Pest Control Squad?

Use the map above or click Get Directions to open Wixom Pest Control Squad in Google Maps.

People also searched for

3 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing

Claim this business to unlock review syndication →

Claim Wixom Pest Control Squad free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.

Explore more around Wixom Pest Control Squad

Discover other businesses and searches in Farmington Hills

Want reviews like this working for your business?

SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.

Start Growing For Free