Wonder World Play Cafe
Indoor playground near Livonia, Michigan
Reviews Across the Web
SearchRush Reviews
Real reviews from the SearchRush community
No reviews yet — be the first to review Wonder World Play Cafe
Write the first reviewAbout Wonder World Play Cafe
39325 Plymouth Rd #106, Livonia, MI 48150
- Monday
- 9AM – 3PM
- Tuesday
- 9AM – 5PM
- Wednesday
- 9AM – 5PM
- Thursday
- 9AM – 5PM
- Friday
- 9AM – 7PM
- Saturday
- 9AM – 7PM
- Sunday
- 9AM – 3PM
Best time to visit
- Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
- Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest
- Sunday brunch hours are popular — arrive early for shorter waits
Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.
Have you visited Wonder World Play Cafe?
Share your experience and help other locals find Wonder World Play Cafe.
Frequently Asked Questions about Wonder World Play Cafe
What are the hours for Wonder World Play Cafe in Livonia?
Wonder World Play Cafe in Livonia is open Monday: 9AM – 3PM. Tuesday: 9AM – 5PM. Wednesday: 9AM – 5PM. Thursday: 9AM – 5PM. Friday: 9AM – 7PM. Saturday: 9AM – 7PM. Sunday: 9AM – 3PM.
How much does Wonder World Play Cafe charge for a Indoor playground?
Pricing varies by service. Contact Wonder World Play Cafe at +1734-742-5151 or visit https://wonderworldplaycafe.com/ for the latest Indoor playground rates.
Is Wonder World Play Cafe in Livonia good?
Wonder World Play Cafe has a 5.0-star rating based on 115 verified Google reviews in Livonia, making it one of the better-rated indoor playground options in Livonia.
Does Wonder World Play Cafe accept walk-ins?
Walk-in policy varies. Call +1734-742-5151 to confirm availability.
Where is Wonder World Play Cafe located in Livonia?
Wonder World Play Cafe is located at 39325 Plymouth Rd #106, Livonia, Michigan, 48150. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.
Where is Wonder World Play Cafe located?
Wonder World Play Cafe is located at 39325 Plymouth Rd #106, Livonia, Michigan, 48150.
What are the hours at Wonder World Play Cafe?
Monday: 9AM – 3PM. Tuesday: 9AM – 5PM. Wednesday: 9AM – 5PM. Thursday: 9AM – 5PM. Friday: 9AM – 7PM. Saturday: 9AM – 7PM. Sunday: 9AM – 3PM
What is the phone number for Wonder World Play Cafe?
+1734-742-5151
What is Wonder World Play Cafe's Google rating?
Wonder World Play Cafe in Livonia, Michigan has a 5.0-star rating based on 115 Google reviews.
What category is Wonder World Play Cafe?
Wonder World Play Cafe is listed under Indoor playground in Livonia, Michigan.
People also searched for
115 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing
Claim this business to unlock review syndication →Claim Wonder World Play Cafe free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.
Explore more around Wonder World Play Cafe
Discover other businesses and searches in Livonia
Browse Nearby
Other Indoor playground nearby
Find more indoor playgrounds near Wonder World Play Cafe →- No other indoor playgrounds indexed nearby yet.
People found Wonder World Play Cafe by searching for
Want reviews like this working for your business?
SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.
Start Growing For Free