Claim this business →
SearchRush
BMW dealer

Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo

BMW dealer near Kalamazoo, Michigan

4.4· 308 Google reviews
· Kalamazoo, Michigan Closed · Opens tomorrow at 9AM Verified on Google📍 Unclaimed listing · Is this your business? Claim it free — we'll call to verify →
Been here? Share your experience
Be the first to review Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo on SearchRush
Write a Review

Reviews Across the Web

Sourced from Google Knowledge Panel
Combined reputation score: 4.4 / 5.0 across 1 platform and 308 total reviews

SearchRush Reviews

Real reviews from the SearchRush community

No reviews yet — be the first to review Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo

Write the first review
Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo photo 1

About Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo

4201 Stadium Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49008

Hours
Monday
9AM – 8PM
Tuesday
9AM – 8PM
Wednesday
9AM – 8PM
Thursday
9AM – 8PM
Friday
9AM – 6PM
Saturday
9AM – 4PM
Sunday
Closed
Verified on Google
4.4
· 308 Google reviews
View on Google Maps

Best time to visit

  • Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
  • Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest

Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.

Have you visited Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo?

Share your experience and help other locals find Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo.

Write a SearchRush Review →

Frequently Asked Questions about Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo

What are the hours for Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo in Kalamazoo?

Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo in Kalamazoo is open Monday: 9AM – 8PM. Tuesday: 9AM – 8PM. Wednesday: 9AM – 8PM. Thursday: 9AM – 8PM. Friday: 9AM – 6PM. Saturday: 9AM – 4PM. Sunday: Closed.

How much does Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo charge for a BMW dealer?

Pricing varies by service. Contact Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo at +1269-375-4500 or visit https://www.haroldzeiglerbmw.com/ for the latest BMW dealer rates.

Is Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo in Kalamazoo good?

Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo has a 4.4-star rating based on 308 verified Google reviews in Kalamazoo, making it one of the better-rated bmw dealer options in Kalamazoo.

Does Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo accept walk-ins?

Walk-in policy varies. Call +1269-375-4500 to confirm availability.

Where is Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo located in Kalamazoo?

Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo is located at 4201 Stadium Dr, Kalamazoo, Michigan, 49008. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.

Where is Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo located?

Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo is located at 4201 Stadium Dr, Kalamazoo, Michigan, 49008.

What are the hours at Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo?

Monday: 9AM – 8PM. Tuesday: 9AM – 8PM. Wednesday: 9AM – 8PM. Thursday: 9AM – 8PM. Friday: 9AM – 6PM. Saturday: 9AM – 4PM. Sunday: Closed

What is the phone number for Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo?

+1269-375-4500

What is Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo's Google rating?

Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo in Kalamazoo, Michigan has a 4.4-star rating based on 308 Google reviews.

What category is Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo?

Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo is listed under BMW dealer in Kalamazoo, Michigan.

People also searched for

308 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing

Claim this business to unlock review syndication →

Claim Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.

Explore more around Zeigler BMW of Kalamazoo

Discover other businesses and searches in Kalamazoo

Want reviews like this working for your business?

SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.

Start Growing For Free