Adam Soofi: Allstate Insurance
Insurance agency near Dearborn, Michigan
Reviews Across the Web
SearchRush Reviews
Real reviews from the SearchRush community
No reviews yet — be the first to review Adam Soofi: Allstate Insurance
Write the first reviewAbout Adam Soofi: Allstate
AI summaryAdam Soofi: Allstate Insurance is a highly-rated insurance agency in Dearborn, Michigan, maintaining a 4.9-star rating across more than fifty client reviews. The office specializes in underwriting personal lines including comprehensive auto, homeowners, and life insurance policies tailored to the specific risk profiles of Wayne County residents. Clients frequently cite the agency for its bilingual support services and detailed coverage explanations that simplify the claims process for local policyholders.
- Monday
- 9AM – 5PM
- Tuesday
- 8AM – 5PM
- Wednesday
- 8AM – 5PM
- Thursday
- 8AM – 5PM
- Friday
- 8AM – 5PM
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- Closed
Best time to visit
- Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
- Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest
Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.
Have you visited Adam Soofi: Allstate?
Share your experience and help other locals find Adam Soofi: Allstate Insurance.
Frequently Asked Questions about Adam Soofi: Allstate Insurance
What are the hours for Adam Soofi: Allstate Insurance in Dearborn?
Adam Soofi: Allstate Insurance in Dearborn is open Monday: 9AM – 5PM. Tuesday: 8AM – 5PM. Wednesday: 8AM – 5PM. Thursday: 8AM – 5PM. Friday: 8AM – 5PM. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed.
How much does Adam Soofi: Allstate Insurance charge for a Insurance agency?
Pricing varies by service. Contact Adam Soofi: Allstate Insurance at +1313-299-0540 or visit https://agents.allstate.com/adam-soofi-dearborn-mi.html?utm_source=GMB&utm_medium=Website for the latest Insurance agency rates.
Is Adam Soofi: Allstate Insurance in Dearborn good?
Adam Soofi: Allstate Insurance has a 4.9-star rating based on 55 verified Google reviews in Dearborn, making it one of the better-rated insurance agency options in Dearborn.
Does Adam Soofi: Allstate Insurance accept walk-ins?
Walk-in policy varies. Call +1313-299-0540 to confirm availability.
Where is Adam Soofi: Allstate Insurance located in Dearborn?
Adam Soofi: Allstate Insurance is located at 3 Parklane Blvd Ste 407w, Dearborn, Michigan, 48126. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.
Where is Adam Soofi: Allstate Insurance located?
Adam Soofi: Allstate Insurance is located at 3 Parklane Blvd Ste 407w, Dearborn, Michigan, 48126.
What are the hours at Adam Soofi: Allstate Insurance?
Monday: 9AM – 5PM. Tuesday: 8AM – 5PM. Wednesday: 8AM – 5PM. Thursday: 8AM – 5PM. Friday: 8AM – 5PM. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed
What is the phone number for Adam Soofi: Allstate Insurance?
+1313-299-0540
What is Adam Soofi: Allstate Insurance's Google rating?
Adam Soofi: Allstate Insurance in Dearborn, Michigan has a 4.9-star rating based on 55 Google reviews.
What category is Adam Soofi: Allstate Insurance?
Adam Soofi: Allstate Insurance is listed under Insurance agency in Dearborn, Michigan.
People also searched for
55 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing
Claim this business to unlock review syndication →Claim Adam Soofi: Allstate Insurance free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.
Explore more around Adam Soofi: Allstate Insurance
Discover other businesses and searches in Dearborn
Browse Nearby
Other Insurance agency nearby
Find more insurance agencys near Adam Soofi: Allstate →People found Adam Soofi: Allstate by searching for
Want reviews like this working for your business?
SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.
Start Growing For Free