Claim this business →
SearchRush
Auto repair shop

All Auto Service

Auto repair shop near Lansing, Michigan

4.7· 214 Google reviews
· Lansing, Michigan Open now · Closes 5PM Verified on Google📍 Unclaimed listing · Is this your business? Claim it free — we'll call to verify →
Been here? Share your experience
Be the first to review All Auto Service on SearchRush
Write a Review

Reviews Across the Web

Sourced from Google Knowledge Panel
Combined reputation score: 4.7 / 5.0 across 1 platform and 214 total reviews

SearchRush Reviews

Real reviews from the SearchRush community

No reviews yet — be the first to review All Auto Service

Write the first review
All Auto Service photo 1

About All Auto Service

918 S Pennsylvania Ave, Lansing, MI 48912

Services Offered
Oil ChangesBrakesTiresDiagnosticsRepairs
Hours
Monday
7AM – 5PM
Tuesday
7AM – 5PM
Wednesday
7AM – 5PM
Thursday
7AM – 5PM
Friday
7AM – 5PM
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed
Verified on Google
4.7
· 214 Google reviews
View on Google Maps

Best time to visit

  • Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
  • Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest

Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.

Compare nearby Auto repair shop in Lansing

How All Auto Service stacks up against similar nearby options.

NameRatingReviewsPriceDistance
Liskeys Auto Truck Service4.53810.6 mi
Lansing Car Care Center4.21121.0 mi
Capital Auto Care LLC4.71172.1 mi
SPARTY AUTO MALL4.1112.2 mi

Have you visited All Auto Service?

Share your experience and help other locals find All Auto Service.

Write a SearchRush Review →

Frequently Asked Questions about All Auto Service

What are the hours for All Auto Service in Lansing?

All Auto Service in Lansing is open Monday: 7AM – 5PM. Tuesday: 7AM – 5PM. Wednesday: 7AM – 5PM. Thursday: 7AM – 5PM. Friday: 7AM – 5PM. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed.

How much does All Auto Service charge for a Oil Changes?

Pricing varies by service. Contact All Auto Service at +1517-484-5424 or visit https://www.allautoservice.net/ for the latest Oil Changes rates.

Is All Auto Service in Lansing good?

All Auto Service has a 4.7-star rating based on 214 verified Google reviews in Lansing, making it one of the better-rated auto repair shop options in Lansing.

Does All Auto Service accept walk-ins?

Walk-in policy varies. Call +1517-484-5424 to confirm availability.

Where is All Auto Service located in Lansing?

All Auto Service is located at 918 S Pennsylvania Ave, Lansing, Michigan, 48912. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.

Where is All Auto Service located?

All Auto Service is located at 918 S Pennsylvania Ave, Lansing, Michigan, 48912.

What are the hours at All Auto Service?

Monday: 7AM – 5PM. Tuesday: 7AM – 5PM. Wednesday: 7AM – 5PM. Thursday: 7AM – 5PM. Friday: 7AM – 5PM. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed

What is the phone number for All Auto Service?

+1517-484-5424

What is All Auto Service's Google rating?

All Auto Service in Lansing, Michigan has a 4.7-star rating based on 214 Google reviews.

What category is All Auto Service?

All Auto Service is listed under Auto repair shop in Lansing, Michigan.

People also searched for

214 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing

Claim this business to unlock review syndication →

Claim All Auto Service free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.

Explore more around All Auto Service

Discover other businesses and searches in Lansing

Want reviews like this working for your business?

SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.

Start Growing For Free