Claim this business →
SearchRush
Used car dealer

Blevins Classic Auto Sales

Used car dealer near Waterford Township, Michigan

4.2· 5 Google reviews
· Waterford Township, Michigan Closed · Opens at 10AM Verified on Google📍 Unclaimed listing · Is this your business? Claim it free — we'll call to verify →
Been here? Share your experience
Be the first to review Blevins Classic Auto Sales on SearchRush
Write a Review

Reviews Across the Web

Sourced from Google Knowledge Panel
Combined reputation score: 4.2 / 5.0 across 1 platform and 5 total reviews

SearchRush Reviews

Real reviews from the SearchRush community

No reviews yet — be the first to review Blevins Classic Auto Sales

Write the first review
Blevins Classic Auto Sales photo 1

About Blevins Classic Auto Sales

5433 Dixie Hwy Rear Building, Waterford Township, MI 48329

Hours
Monday
10AM – 4PM
Tuesday
10AM – 4PM
Wednesday
10AM – 4PM
Thursday
10AM – 4PM
Friday
10AM – 4PM
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed
Verified on Google
4.2
· 5 Google reviews
View on Google Maps

Best time to visit

  • Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
  • Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest

Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.

Compare nearby Used car dealer in Waterford Township

How Blevins Classic Auto Sales stacks up against similar nearby options.

NameRatingReviewsPriceDistance
Lewis Auto Brokers5.011.3 mi

Have you visited Blevins Classic Auto Sales?

Share your experience and help other locals find Blevins Classic Auto Sales.

Write a SearchRush Review →

Frequently Asked Questions about Blevins Classic Auto Sales

What are the hours for Blevins Classic Auto Sales in Waterford Township?

Blevins Classic Auto Sales in Waterford Township is open Monday: 10AM – 4PM. Tuesday: 10AM – 4PM. Wednesday: 10AM – 4PM. Thursday: 10AM – 4PM. Friday: 10AM – 4PM. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed.

How much does Blevins Classic Auto Sales charge for a Used car dealer?

Pricing varies by service. Contact Blevins Classic Auto Sales at +1248-807-4913 for the latest Used car dealer rates.

Is Blevins Classic Auto Sales in Waterford Township good?

Blevins Classic Auto Sales has a 4.2-star rating based on 5 verified Google reviews in Waterford Township, making it one of the better-rated used car dealer options in Waterford Township.

Does Blevins Classic Auto Sales accept walk-ins?

Walk-in policy varies. Call +1248-807-4913 to confirm availability.

Where is Blevins Classic Auto Sales located in Waterford Township?

Blevins Classic Auto Sales is located at 5433 Dixie Hwy Rear Building, Waterford Township, Michigan, 48329. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.

Where is Blevins Classic Auto Sales located?

Blevins Classic Auto Sales is located at 5433 Dixie Hwy Rear Building, Waterford Township, Michigan, 48329.

What are the hours at Blevins Classic Auto Sales?

Monday: 10AM – 4PM. Tuesday: 10AM – 4PM. Wednesday: 10AM – 4PM. Thursday: 10AM – 4PM. Friday: 10AM – 4PM. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed

What is the phone number for Blevins Classic Auto Sales?

+1248-807-4913

What is Blevins Classic Auto Sales's Google rating?

Blevins Classic Auto Sales in Waterford Township, Michigan has a 4.2-star rating based on 5 Google reviews.

What category is Blevins Classic Auto Sales?

Blevins Classic Auto Sales is listed under Used car dealer in Waterford Township, Michigan.

People also searched for

5 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing

Claim this business to unlock review syndication →

Claim Blevins Classic Auto Sales free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.

Explore more around Blevins Classic Auto Sales

Discover other businesses and searches in Waterford Township

Want reviews like this working for your business?

SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.

Start Growing For Free