Dapper Gents Barbershop
Barber shop near Clinton Township, Michigan
Reviews Across the Web
SearchRush Reviews
Real reviews from the SearchRush community
No reviews yet — be the first to review Dapper Gents Barbershop
Write the first reviewAbout Dapper Gents Barbershop
20852 Hall Rd, Clinton Township, MI 48038
- Monday
- 10AM – 7PM
- Tuesday
- 10AM – 7PM
- Wednesday
- 10AM – 7PM
- Thursday
- 10AM – 7PM
- Friday
- 10AM – 7PM
- Saturday
- 10AM – 5PM
- Sunday
- Closed
Best time to visit
- Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
- Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest
Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.
Have you visited Dapper Gents Barbershop?
Share your experience and help other locals find Dapper Gents Barbershop.
Frequently Asked Questions about Dapper Gents Barbershop
What are the hours for Dapper Gents Barbershop in Clinton Township?
Dapper Gents Barbershop in Clinton Township is open Monday: 10AM – 7PM. Tuesday: 10AM – 7PM. Wednesday: 10AM – 7PM. Thursday: 10AM – 7PM. Friday: 10AM – 7PM. Saturday: 10AM – 5PM. Sunday: Closed.
How much does Dapper Gents Barbershop charge for a Haircuts?
Pricing varies by service. Contact Dapper Gents Barbershop at +1586-846-4667 or visit http://www.dappergentsbarbershop.com/ for the latest Haircuts rates.
Is Dapper Gents Barbershop in Clinton Township good?
Dapper Gents Barbershop has a 4.5-star rating based on 380 verified Google reviews in Clinton Township, making it one of the better-rated barber shop options in Clinton Township.
Does Dapper Gents Barbershop accept walk-ins?
Walk-in policy varies. Call +1586-846-4667 to confirm availability.
Where is Dapper Gents Barbershop located in Clinton Township?
Dapper Gents Barbershop is located at 20852 Hall Rd, Clinton Township, Michigan, 48038. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.
Where is Dapper Gents Barbershop located?
Dapper Gents Barbershop is located at 20852 Hall Rd, Clinton Township, Michigan, 48038.
What are the hours at Dapper Gents Barbershop?
Monday: 10AM – 7PM. Tuesday: 10AM – 7PM. Wednesday: 10AM – 7PM. Thursday: 10AM – 7PM. Friday: 10AM – 7PM. Saturday: 10AM – 5PM. Sunday: Closed
What is the phone number for Dapper Gents Barbershop?
+1586-846-4667
What is Dapper Gents Barbershop's Google rating?
Dapper Gents Barbershop in Clinton Township, Michigan has a 4.5-star rating based on 380 Google reviews.
What category is Dapper Gents Barbershop?
Dapper Gents Barbershop is listed under Barber shop in Clinton Township, Michigan.
People also searched for
380 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing
Claim this business to unlock review syndication →Claim Dapper Gents Barbershop free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.
Explore more around Dapper Gents Barbershop
Discover other businesses and searches in Clinton Township
Browse Nearby
Other Barber shop nearby
Find more barber shops near Dapper Gents Barbershop →- No other barber shops indexed nearby yet.
People found Dapper Gents Barbershop by searching for
Related searches in Clinton Township, Michigan
Want reviews like this working for your business?
SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.
Start Growing For Free