Claim this business →
SearchRush
Hot tub store

Hot Tub Outlet

Hot tub store near Westland, Michigan

4.7· 88 Google reviews
· Westland, Michigan Closed · Opens at 11AM Verified on Google📍 Unclaimed listing · Is this your business? Claim it free — we'll call to verify →
Been here? Share your experience
Be the first to review Hot Tub Outlet on SearchRush
Write a Review

Reviews Across the Web

Sourced from Google Knowledge Panel
Combined reputation score: 4.7 / 5.0 across 1 platform and 88 total reviews

SearchRush Reviews

Real reviews from the SearchRush community

No reviews yet — be the first to review Hot Tub Outlet

Write the first review
Hot Tub Outlet photo 1

About Hot Tub Outlet

5930 N Hix Rd, Westland, MI 48185

Hours
Monday
11AM – 6PM
Tuesday
11AM – 6PM
Wednesday
11AM – 6PM
Thursday
11AM – 6PM
Friday
11AM – 6PM
Saturday
10AM – 3PM
Sunday
Closed
Verified on Google
4.7
· 88 Google reviews
View on Google Maps

Best time to visit

  • Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
  • Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest

Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.

Compare nearby Hot tub store in Westland

How Hot Tub Outlet stacks up against similar nearby options.

NameRatingReviewsPriceDistance
Good Deal Bins4.1673.8 mi

Have you visited Hot Tub Outlet?

Share your experience and help other locals find Hot Tub Outlet.

Write a SearchRush Review →

Frequently Asked Questions about Hot Tub Outlet

What are the hours for Hot Tub Outlet in Westland?

Hot Tub Outlet in Westland is open Monday: 11AM – 6PM. Tuesday: 11AM – 6PM. Wednesday: 11AM – 6PM. Thursday: 11AM – 6PM. Friday: 11AM – 6PM. Saturday: 10AM – 3PM. Sunday: Closed.

How much does Hot Tub Outlet charge for a Hot tub store?

Pricing varies by service. Contact Hot Tub Outlet at +1734-331-4087 or visit https://www.myhottuboutlet.com/ for the latest Hot tub store rates.

Is Hot Tub Outlet in Westland good?

Hot Tub Outlet has a 4.7-star rating based on 88 verified Google reviews in Westland, making it one of the better-rated hot tub store options in Westland.

Does Hot Tub Outlet accept walk-ins?

Walk-in policy varies. Call +1734-331-4087 to confirm availability.

Where is Hot Tub Outlet located in Westland?

Hot Tub Outlet is located at 5930 N Hix Rd, Westland, Michigan, 48185. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.

Where is Hot Tub Outlet located?

Hot Tub Outlet is located at 5930 N Hix Rd, Westland, Michigan, 48185.

What are the hours at Hot Tub Outlet?

Monday: 11AM – 6PM. Tuesday: 11AM – 6PM. Wednesday: 11AM – 6PM. Thursday: 11AM – 6PM. Friday: 11AM – 6PM. Saturday: 10AM – 3PM. Sunday: Closed

What is the phone number for Hot Tub Outlet?

+1734-331-4087

What is Hot Tub Outlet's Google rating?

Hot Tub Outlet in Westland, Michigan has a 4.7-star rating based on 88 Google reviews.

What category is Hot Tub Outlet?

Hot Tub Outlet is listed under Hot tub store in Westland, Michigan.

People also searched for

88 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing

Claim this business to unlock review syndication →

Claim Hot Tub Outlet free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.

Explore more around Hot Tub Outlet

Discover other businesses and searches in Westland

Want reviews like this working for your business?

SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.

Start Growing For Free