Claim this business →
SearchRush
Pizza

Little Caesars Pizza

Pizza near Schoolcraft, Michigan

3.7· 365 Google reviews
· Schoolcraft, Michigan Open now · Closes 10PM Verified on Google📍 Unclaimed listing · Is this your business? Claim it free — we'll call to verify →
Been here? Share your experience
Be the first to review Little Caesars Pizza on SearchRush
Write a Review

Reviews Across the Web

Sourced from Google Knowledge Panel
Combined reputation score: 3.7 / 5.0 across 1 platform and 365 total reviews

SearchRush Reviews

Real reviews from the SearchRush community

No reviews yet — be the first to review Little Caesars Pizza

Write the first review
Little Caesars Pizza photo 1

About Little Caesars

AI summary

Little Caesars Pizza is a carry-out pizza restaurant in Schoolcraft, Michigan. Located on US-131, the establishment maintains a 3.7-star rating and is primarily recognized for its Hot-N-Ready menu items, Crazy Bread, and Detroit-style Deep Dish pizzas. This location serves the local community with quick-service options including Caesar Wings and various thin-crust toppings at an affordable price point. The facility operates as a standard storefront focused on efficient pick-up service without on-site dining.

Best for
Business lunch Late night
Hours
Monday
10:30AM – 10PM
Tuesday
10:30AM – 10PM
Wednesday
10:30AM – 10PM
Thursday
10:30AM – 10PM
Friday
10:30AM – 11PM
Saturday
10:30AM – 11PM
Sunday
10:30AM – 10PM
Verified on Google
3.7
· 365 Google reviews
View on Google Maps

Best time to visit

  • Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
  • Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest
  • Sunday brunch hours are popular — arrive early for shorter waits

Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.

Compare nearby Pizza in Schoolcraft

How Little Caesars Pizza stacks up against similar nearby options.

NameRatingReviewsPriceDistance
Pizza Hut3.82830.3 mi

Have you visited Little Caesars?

Share your experience and help other locals find Little Caesars Pizza.

Write a SearchRush Review →

Frequently Asked Questions about Little Caesars Pizza

What are the hours for Little Caesars Pizza in Schoolcraft?

Little Caesars Pizza in Schoolcraft is open Monday: 10:30AM – 10PM. Tuesday: 10:30AM – 10PM. Wednesday: 10:30AM – 10PM. Thursday: 10:30AM – 10PM. Friday: 10:30AM – 11PM. Saturday: 10:30AM – 11PM. Sunday: 10:30AM – 10PM.

How much does Little Caesars Pizza charge for a Pizza?

Pricing varies by service. Contact Little Caesars Pizza at +1269-679-3131 or visit https://littlecaesars.com/en-us/store/1563 for the latest Pizza rates.

Is Little Caesars Pizza in Schoolcraft good?

Little Caesars Pizza has a 3.7-star rating based on 365 verified Google reviews in Schoolcraft, making it one of the better-rated pizza options in Schoolcraft.

Does Little Caesars Pizza accept walk-ins?

Little Caesars Pizza primarily operates by appointment. Book online to secure a time slot.

Where is Little Caesars Pizza located in Schoolcraft?

Little Caesars Pizza is located at 13218 US-131, Schoolcraft, Michigan, 49087. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.

Where is Little Caesars Pizza located?

Little Caesars Pizza is located at 13218 US-131, Schoolcraft, Michigan, 49087.

What are the hours at Little Caesars Pizza?

Monday: 10:30AM – 10PM. Tuesday: 10:30AM – 10PM. Wednesday: 10:30AM – 10PM. Thursday: 10:30AM – 10PM. Friday: 10:30AM – 11PM. Saturday: 10:30AM – 11PM. Sunday: 10:30AM – 10PM

What is the phone number for Little Caesars Pizza?

+1269-679-3131

What is Little Caesars Pizza's Google rating?

Little Caesars Pizza in Schoolcraft, Michigan has a 3.7-star rating based on 365 Google reviews.

What category is Little Caesars Pizza?

Little Caesars Pizza is listed under Pizza in Schoolcraft, Michigan.

People also searched for

365 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing

Claim this business to unlock review syndication →

Claim Little Caesars Pizza free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.

Other Little Caesars Pizza locations

More Little Caesars Pizza locations across different cities. Each location has its own verified reviews and hours.

Explore more around Little Caesars Pizza

Discover other businesses and searches in Schoolcraft

Want reviews like this working for your business?

SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.

Start Growing For Free