Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC
Attorney near Ann Arbor, Michigan
Reviews Across the Web
SearchRush Reviews
Real reviews from the SearchRush community
No reviews yet — be the first to review Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC
Write the first reviewAbout Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC
AI summaryLynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC is a private legal practice in Ann Arbor, Michigan. The firm maintains a 5-star rating while specializing in criminal defense, family law litigation, and appellate advocacy within Washtenaw County. Located on East Liberty Street, the practice is recognized for providing counsel on felony charges, child custody disputes, and complex domestic relations cases. The office operates by appointment to provide dedicated consultations for clients navigating the local judicial system.
- Monday
- 9AM – 5PM
- Tuesday
- 9AM – 5PM
- Wednesday
- 9AM – 5PM
- Thursday
- 9AM – 5PM
- Friday
- 9AM – 5PM
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- Closed
Best time to visit
- Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
- Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest
Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.
Have you visited Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC?
Share your experience and help other locals find Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC.
Frequently Asked Questions about Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC
What are the hours for Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC in Ann Arbor?
Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC in Ann Arbor is open Monday: 9AM – 5PM. Tuesday: 9AM – 5PM. Wednesday: 9AM – 5PM. Thursday: 9AM – 5PM. Friday: 9AM – 5PM. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed.
How much does Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC charge for a Attorney?
Pricing varies by service. Contact Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC at +1734-913-5660 for the latest Attorney rates.
Is Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC in Ann Arbor good?
Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC has a 5.0-star rating based on 3 verified Google reviews in Ann Arbor, making it one of the better-rated attorney options in Ann Arbor.
Does Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC accept walk-ins?
Walk-in policy varies. Call +1734-913-5660 to confirm availability.
Where is Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC located in Ann Arbor?
Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC is located at 330 E Liberty St #3d, Ann Arbor, Michigan, 48104. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.
Where is Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC located?
Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC is located at 330 E Liberty St #3d, Ann Arbor, Michigan, 48104.
What are the hours at Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC?
Monday: 9AM – 5PM. Tuesday: 9AM – 5PM. Wednesday: 9AM – 5PM. Thursday: 9AM – 5PM. Friday: 9AM – 5PM. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed
What is the phone number for Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC?
+1734-913-5660
What is Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC's Google rating?
Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC in Ann Arbor, Michigan has a 5.0-star rating based on 3 Google reviews.
What category is Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC?
Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC is listed under Attorney in Ann Arbor, Michigan.
People also searched for
3 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing
Claim this business to unlock review syndication →Claim Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.
Explore more around Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC
Discover other businesses and searches in Ann Arbor
Browse Nearby
Other Attorney nearby
Find more attorneys near Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC →- No other attorneys indexed nearby yet.
People found Lynn B. D'Orio, JD, PLC by searching for
Related searches in Ann Arbor, Michigan
Want reviews like this working for your business?
SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.
Start Growing For Free