Claim this business →
SearchRush
Dentist

Miller Family Dentistry

Dentist near Warren, Michigan

4.9· 241 Google reviews
· Warren, Michigan Open now · Closes 6PM Verified on Google📍 Unclaimed listing · Is this your business? Claim it free — we'll call to verify →
Been here? Share your experience
Be the first to review Miller Family Dentistry on SearchRush
Write a Review

Reviews Across the Web

Sourced from Google Knowledge Panel
Combined reputation score: 4.9 / 5.0 across 1 platform and 241 total reviews

SearchRush Reviews

Real reviews from the SearchRush community

No reviews yet — be the first to review Miller Family Dentistry

Write the first review
Miller Family Dentistry photo 1

About Miller Family Dentistry

2425 12 Mile Rd Ste B, Warren, MI 48092

Hours
Monday
9AM – 5PM
Tuesday
9AM – 6PM
Wednesday
Closed
Thursday
9AM – 5PM
Friday
9AM – 2PM
Saturday
8AM – 2PM
Sunday
Closed
Verified on Google
4.9
· 241 Google reviews
View on Google Maps

Best time to visit

  • Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
  • Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest

Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.

Compare nearby Dentist in Warren

How Miller Family Dentistry stacks up against similar nearby options.

NameRatingReviewsPriceDistance
Refresh Dental4.31,0653.7 mi

Have you visited Miller Family Dentistry?

Share your experience and help other locals find Miller Family Dentistry.

Write a SearchRush Review →

Frequently Asked Questions about Miller Family Dentistry

What are the hours for Miller Family Dentistry in Warren?

Miller Family Dentistry in Warren is open Monday: 9AM – 5PM. Tuesday: 9AM – 6PM. Wednesday: Closed. Thursday: 9AM – 5PM. Friday: 9AM – 2PM. Saturday: 8AM – 2PM. Sunday: Closed.

How much does Miller Family Dentistry charge for a Dentist?

Pricing varies by service. Contact Miller Family Dentistry at +1586-558-6684 or visit https://www.macombdentist.com/ for the latest Dentist rates.

Is Miller Family Dentistry in Warren good?

Miller Family Dentistry has a 4.9-star rating based on 241 verified Google reviews in Warren, making it one of the better-rated dentist options in Warren.

Does Miller Family Dentistry accept walk-ins?

Walk-in policy varies. Call +1586-558-6684 to confirm availability.

Where is Miller Family Dentistry located in Warren?

Miller Family Dentistry is located at 2425 12 Mile Rd Ste B, Warren, Michigan, 48092. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.

Where is Miller Family Dentistry located?

Miller Family Dentistry is located at 2425 12 Mile Rd Ste B, Warren, Michigan, 48092.

What are the hours at Miller Family Dentistry?

Monday: 9AM – 5PM. Tuesday: 9AM – 6PM. Wednesday: Closed. Thursday: 9AM – 5PM. Friday: 9AM – 2PM. Saturday: 8AM – 2PM. Sunday: Closed

What is the phone number for Miller Family Dentistry?

+1586-558-6684

What is Miller Family Dentistry's Google rating?

Miller Family Dentistry in Warren, Michigan has a 4.9-star rating based on 241 Google reviews.

What category is Miller Family Dentistry?

Miller Family Dentistry is listed under Dentist in Warren, Michigan.

People also searched for

241 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing

Claim this business to unlock review syndication →

Claim Miller Family Dentistry free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.

Explore more around Miller Family Dentistry

Discover other businesses and searches in Warren

Want reviews like this working for your business?

SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.

Start Growing For Free