Claim this business →
SearchRush
Tire shop

Nikki’s Tire Warehouse

Tire shop near Warren, Michigan

5.0· 5 Google reviews
· Warren, Michigan Verified on Google📍 Unclaimed listing · Is this your business? Claim it free — we'll call to verify →
Been here? Share your experience
Be the first to review Nikki’s Tire Warehouse on SearchRush
Write a Review

Reviews Across the Web

Sourced from Google Knowledge Panel
Combined reputation score: 5.0 / 5.0 across 1 platform and 5 total reviews

SearchRush Reviews

Real reviews from the SearchRush community

No reviews yet — be the first to review Nikki’s Tire Warehouse

Write the first review
Nikki’s Tire Warehouse photo 1

About Nikki’s Tire Warehouse

1981 E Eight Mile Rd, Warren, MI 48091

Verified on Google
5.0
· 5 Google reviews
View on Google Maps

Compare nearby Tire shop in Warren

How Nikki’s Tire Warehouse stacks up against similar nearby options.

NameRatingReviewsPriceDistance
Jerry's Tire4.242—1.6 mi
Golden star tire and alignments llc4.8471—3.2 mi

Have you visited Nikki’s Tire Warehouse?

Share your experience and help other locals find Nikki’s Tire Warehouse.

Write a SearchRush Review →

Frequently Asked Questions about Nikki’s Tire Warehouse

How much does Nikki’s Tire Warehouse charge for a Tire shop?

Pricing varies by service. Contact Nikki’s Tire Warehouse at +1586-486-4196 or visit https://nikkistirewarehouse.com/ for the latest Tire shop rates.

Is Nikki’s Tire Warehouse in Warren good?

Nikki’s Tire Warehouse has a 5.0-star rating based on 5 verified Google reviews in Warren, making it one of the better-rated tire shop options in Warren.

Does Nikki’s Tire Warehouse accept walk-ins?

Walk-in policy varies. Call +1586-486-4196 to confirm availability.

Where is Nikki’s Tire Warehouse located in Warren?

Nikki’s Tire Warehouse is located at 1981 E Eight Mile Rd, Warren, Michigan, 48091. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.

Where is Nikki’s Tire Warehouse located?

Nikki’s Tire Warehouse is located at 1981 E Eight Mile Rd, Warren, Michigan, 48091.

What is the phone number for Nikki’s Tire Warehouse?

+1586-486-4196

What is Nikki’s Tire Warehouse's Google rating?

Nikki’s Tire Warehouse in Warren, Michigan has a 5.0-star rating based on 5 Google reviews.

What category is Nikki’s Tire Warehouse?

Nikki’s Tire Warehouse is listed under Tire shop in Warren, Michigan.

How do I get directions to Nikki’s Tire Warehouse?

Use the map above or click Get Directions to open Nikki’s Tire Warehouse at 1981 E Eight Mile Rd in Google Maps.

People also searched for

5 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing

Claim this business to unlock review syndication →

Claim Nikki’s Tire Warehouse free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.

Explore more around Nikki’s Tire Warehouse

Discover other businesses and searches in Warren

Want reviews like this working for your business?

SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.

Start Growing For Free