Claim this business →
SearchRush
Auto broker

RJ Auto of Farmington Hills

Auto broker near Farmington Hills, Michigan

3.7· 3 Google reviews
· Farmington Hills, Michigan Verified on Google📍 Unclaimed listing · Is this your business? Claim it free — we'll call to verify →
Directions
Been here? Share your experience
Be the first to review RJ Auto of Farmington Hills on SearchRush
Write a Review

Reviews Across the Web

Sourced from Google Knowledge Panel
Combined reputation score: 3.7 / 5.0 across 1 platform and 3 total reviews

SearchRush Reviews

Real reviews from the SearchRush community

No reviews yet — be the first to review RJ Auto of Farmington Hills

Write the first review
RJ Auto of Farmington Hills photo 1

About RJ Auto of Farmington Hills

29406 Orchard Lake Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48334

Services Offered
Oil ChangesBrakesTiresDiagnosticsRepairs
Verified on Google
3.7
· 3 Google reviews
View on Google Maps

Have you visited RJ Auto of Farmington Hills?

Share your experience and help other locals find RJ Auto of Farmington Hills.

Write a SearchRush Review →

Frequently Asked Questions about RJ Auto of Farmington Hills

How much does RJ Auto of Farmington Hills charge for a Oil Changes?

Pricing varies by service. Contact RJ Auto of Farmington Hills for the latest Oil Changes rates.

Is RJ Auto of Farmington Hills in Farmington Hills good?

RJ Auto of Farmington Hills has a 3.7-star rating based on 3 verified Google reviews in Farmington Hills, making it one of the better-rated auto broker options in Farmington Hills.

Does RJ Auto of Farmington Hills accept walk-ins?

Walk-in policy varies. Contact the business to confirm availability.

Where is RJ Auto of Farmington Hills located in Farmington Hills?

RJ Auto of Farmington Hills is located at 29406 Orchard Lake Rd, Farmington Hills, Michigan, 48334. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.

Where is RJ Auto of Farmington Hills located?

RJ Auto of Farmington Hills is located at 29406 Orchard Lake Rd, Farmington Hills, Michigan, 48334.

What is RJ Auto of Farmington Hills's Google rating?

RJ Auto of Farmington Hills in Farmington Hills, Michigan has a 3.7-star rating based on 3 Google reviews.

What category is RJ Auto of Farmington Hills?

RJ Auto of Farmington Hills is listed under Auto broker in Farmington Hills, Michigan.

How do I get directions to RJ Auto of Farmington Hills?

Use the map above or click Get Directions to open RJ Auto of Farmington Hills at 29406 Orchard Lake Rd in Google Maps.

People also searched for

3 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing

Claim this business to unlock review syndication →

Claim RJ Auto of Farmington Hills free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.

Explore more around RJ Auto of Farmington Hills

Discover other businesses and searches in Farmington Hills

Want reviews like this working for your business?

SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.

Start Growing For Free