WhiteWater Express Car Wash
Self service car wash near New Baltimore, Michigan
Reviews Across the Web
SearchRush Reviews
Real reviews from the SearchRush community
No reviews yet — be the first to review WhiteWater Express Car Wash
Write the first reviewAbout WhiteWater Express Car
50950 Sass Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48047
- Monday
- 12AM – 12PM
- Tuesday
- 12AM – 12PM
- Wednesday
- 12AM – 12PM
- Thursday
- 12AM – 12PM
- Friday
- 12AM – 12PM
- Saturday
- 12AM – 12PM
- Sunday
- 12AM – 12PM
Best time to visit
- Weekday afternoons (2–5 PM) are typically the quietest times to visit
- Friday and Saturday evenings (6–9 PM) tend to be the busiest
- Sunday brunch hours are popular — arrive early for shorter waits
Based on typical patterns for this category and posted hours.
Have you visited WhiteWater Express Car?
Share your experience and help other locals find WhiteWater Express Car Wash.
Frequently Asked Questions about WhiteWater Express Car Wash
What are the hours for WhiteWater Express Car Wash in New Baltimore?
WhiteWater Express Car Wash in New Baltimore is open Monday: 12AM – 12PM. Tuesday: 12AM – 12PM. Wednesday: 12AM – 12PM. Thursday: 12AM – 12PM. Friday: 12AM – 12PM. Saturday: 12AM – 12PM. Sunday: 12AM – 12PM.
How much does WhiteWater Express Car Wash charge for a Self service car wash?
Pricing varies by service. Contact WhiteWater Express Car Wash at +1248-469-4886 or visit https://www.whitewatercw.com/ for the latest Self service car wash rates.
Is WhiteWater Express Car Wash in New Baltimore good?
WhiteWater Express Car Wash has a 2.1-star rating based on 41 verified Google reviews in New Baltimore, making it one of the better-rated self service car wash options in New Baltimore.
Does WhiteWater Express Car Wash accept walk-ins?
Walk-in policy varies. Call +1248-469-4886 to confirm availability.
Where is WhiteWater Express Car Wash located in New Baltimore?
WhiteWater Express Car Wash is located at 50950 Sass Rd, New Baltimore, Michigan, 48047. Use the map above or click Get Directions for turn-by-turn navigation.
Where is WhiteWater Express Car Wash located?
WhiteWater Express Car Wash is located at 50950 Sass Rd, New Baltimore, Michigan, 48047.
What are the hours at WhiteWater Express Car Wash?
Monday: 12AM – 12PM. Tuesday: 12AM – 12PM. Wednesday: 12AM – 12PM. Thursday: 12AM – 12PM. Friday: 12AM – 12PM. Saturday: 12AM – 12PM. Sunday: 12AM – 12PM
What is the phone number for WhiteWater Express Car Wash?
+1248-469-4886
What is WhiteWater Express Car Wash's Google rating?
WhiteWater Express Car Wash in New Baltimore, Michigan has a 2.1-star rating based on 41 Google reviews.
What category is WhiteWater Express Car Wash?
WhiteWater Express Car Wash is listed under Self service car wash in New Baltimore, Michigan.
People also searched for
41 Google reviews·Unclaimed listing
Claim this business to unlock review syndication →Claim WhiteWater Express Car Wash free to automatically publish your 5-star reviews across 20+ platforms — building authority everywhere customers look.
Other WhiteWater Express Car Wash locations
More WhiteWater Express Car Wash locations across different cities. Each location has its own verified reviews and hours.
Explore more around WhiteWater Express Car Wash
Discover other businesses and searches in New Baltimore
Browse Nearby
Other Self service car wash nearby
Find more self service car washs near WhiteWater Express Car →- No other self service car washs indexed nearby yet.
People found WhiteWater Express Car by searching for
Want reviews like this working for your business?
SearchRush syndicates your 5-star Google reviews to 20+ platforms automatically.
Start Growing For Free